assasintrool's tanks (83)
| 211 | 335 | 45.02% | 233.02 | |
| 184 | 571 | 45.65% | 452.78 | |
| 169 | 142 | 43.79% | 120.53 | |
| 142 | 265 | 58.45% | 230.68 | |
| 103 | 156 | 42.72% | 96.90 | |
| 101 | 173 | 42.57% | 215.10 | |
| 101 | 81 | 41.58% | 31.92 | |
| 94 | 28 | 44.68% | 2.08 | |
| 87 | 90 | 43.68% | 27.66 | |
| 73 | 86 | 41.10% | 25.52 | |
| 68 | 124 | 48.53% | 68.28 | |
| 64 | 110 | 53.13% | 40.31 | |
| 49 | 144 | 51.02% | 156.67 | |
| 49 | 174 | 65.31% | 195.65 | |
| 47 | 84 | 53.19% | 74.59 | |
| 47 | 93 | 34.04% | 13.39 | |
| 43 | 39 | 39.53% | 2.08 | |
| 35 | 93 | 45.71% | 36.91 | |
| 34 | 82 | 41.18% | 21.93 | |
| 33 | 40 | 33.33% | 20.72 | |
| 33 | 25 | 45.45% | 1.44 | |
| 33 | 10 | 48.48% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 38 | 36.67% | 1.63 | |
| 27 | 57 | 44.44% | 4.38 | |
| 26 | 473 | 50.00% | 161.11 | |
| 25 | 58 | 44.00% | 50.25 | |
| 25 | 28 | 32.00% | 4.51 | |
| 25 | 65 | 52.00% | 18.94 | |
| 25 | 23 | 28.00% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 34 | 58.33% | 24.46 | |
| 23 | 43 | 39.13% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 61 | 47.83% | 3.68 | |
| 23 | 117 | 52.17% | 148.86 | |
| 22 | 124 | 63.64% | 117.93 | |
| 19 | 99 | 57.89% | 54.57 | |
| 17 | 289 | 58.82% | 100.90 | |
| 16 | 39 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 44 | 53.33% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 23 | 64.29% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 44 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 76 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 47 | 38.46% | 21.32 | |
| 12 | 61 | 33.33% | 14.44 | |
| 12 | 103 | 75.00% | 98.82 | |
| 12 | 189 | 25.00% | 99.62 | |
| 12 | 41 | 33.33% | 48.63 | |
| 11 | 15 | 45.45% | 0.98 | |
| 11 | 48 | 54.55% | 8.93 | |
| 9 | 31 | 33.33% | 0.42 | |
| 8 | 63 | 75.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 83
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 39.13%
Average score per battle
- 88
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 109
- Damage caused
- 43
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 38
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
7
10
Updated
