arthur555's tanks (287)
| 611 | 792 | 45.01% | 529.94 | |
| 557 | 1,072 | 44.70% | 608.18 | |
| 510 | 148 | 55.10% | 202.15 | |
| 388 | 244 | 43.81% | 184.36 | |
| 387 | 978 | 49.10% | 923.76 | |
| 380 | 841 | 48.42% | 532.28 | |
| 369 | 589 | 49.05% | 358.70 | |
| 357 | 281 | 50.14% | 99.74 | |
| 296 | 780 | 43.24% | 714.04 | |
| 285 | 773 | 46.32% | 702.30 | |
| 249 | 1,161 | 51.00% | 1,289.16 | |
| 236 | 748 | 52.54% | 881.52 | |
| 218 | 123 | 50.92% | 70.65 | |
| 203 | 1,244 | 50.25% | 1,130.59 | |
| 195 | 880 | 45.64% | 749.61 | |
| 193 | 1,135 | 41.97% | 877.21 | |
| 188 | 679 | 39.89% | 701.15 | |
| 171 | 985 | 51.46% | 1,025.56 | |
| 163 | 910 | 55.21% | 921.50 | |
| 160 | 1,101 | 49.38% | 941.10 | |
| 150 | 366 | 56.00% | 435.24 | |
| 134 | 518 | 50.00% | 684.98 | |
| 134 | 1,035 | 50.75% | 987.60 | |
| 128 | 418 | 50.78% | 649.55 | |
| 127 | 450 | 57.48% | 486.46 | |
| 124 | 769 | 46.77% | 549.09 | |
| 124 | 1,010 | 45.16% | 774.95 | |
| 122 | 476 | 45.90% | 425.28 | |
| 121 | 704 | 61.98% | 1,033.17 | |
| 110 | 468 | 49.09% | 659.37 | |
| 110 | 791 | 43.64% | 536.68 | |
| 108 | 1,030 | 55.56% | 890.24 | |
| 106 | 378 | 55.66% | 468.80 | |
| 106 | 402 | 47.17% | 563.59 | |
| 106 | 1,695 | 50.94% | 1,486.60 | |
| 104 | 647 | 41.35% | 456.64 | |
| 101 | 441 | 47.52% | 454.78 | |
| 101 | 1,211 | 38.61% | 832.82 | |
| 98 | 1,118 | 54.08% | 1,082.86 | |
| 97 | 1,050 | 44.33% | 899.28 | |
| 91 | 1,055 | 49.45% | 595.28 | |
| 90 | 1,574 | 46.67% | 1,023.49 | |
| 89 | 98 | 50.56% | 41.29 | |
| 89 | 624 | 55.06% | 759.07 | |
| 88 | 280 | 39.77% | 351.01 | |
| 87 | 1,023 | 39.08% | 701.44 | |
| 86 | 1,778 | 44.19% | 1,155.13 | |
| 85 | 1,465 | 54.12% | 1,230.23 | |
| 85 | 383 | 34.12% | 445.38 | |
| 82 | 290 | 48.78% | 376.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 287
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 39.08%
- Battles survived
- 20.69%
- Hits
- 65.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 548
- 815
- 701
- Experience
- 542
- Damage caused
- 1,023
- Damage received
- 1,101
- Damage blocked
- 609
- Damage assisted
- 120
- by spotting
- 95
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,057
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
