arry__'s tanks (271)
| 413 | 1,128 | 50.36% | 1,157.77 | |
| 327 | 1,433 | 45.87% | 1,346.71 | |
| 323 | 1,602 | 52.63% | 1,496.46 | |
| 317 | 832 | 52.37% | 851.37 | |
| 294 | 488 | 50.00% | 548.59 | |
| 293 | 425 | 53.58% | 817.52 | |
| 278 | 1,823 | 56.47% | 2,329.86 | |
| 272 | 282 | 43.38% | 281.26 | |
| 237 | 307 | 52.74% | 412.31 | |
| 211 | 457 | 45.97% | 856.60 | |
| 208 | 363 | 51.92% | 405.94 | |
| 207 | 249 | 50.72% | 386.31 | |
| 198 | 498 | 42.93% | 405.01 | |
| 196 | 400 | 49.49% | 497.01 | |
| 186 | 1,693 | 48.92% | 1,657.58 | |
| 179 | 1,394 | 53.07% | 1,990.82 | |
| 178 | 132 | 53.93% | 197.10 | |
| 168 | 661 | 50.00% | 1,611.41 | |
| 160 | 275 | 46.88% | 326.81 | |
| 155 | 2,062 | 48.39% | 1,736.20 | |
| 155 | 355 | 42.58% | 600.83 | |
| 155 | 596 | 49.03% | 1,297.64 | |
| 153 | 204 | 44.44% | 236.98 | |
| 151 | 1,261 | 53.64% | 1,623.08 | |
| 151 | 315 | 45.03% | 275.50 | |
| 149 | 1,977 | 48.32% | 1,828.31 | |
| 143 | 357 | 46.15% | 518.32 | |
| 143 | 1,755 | 53.85% | 1,810.13 | |
| 140 | 258 | 42.86% | 371.20 | |
| 136 | 78 | 50.74% | 48.29 | |
| 134 | 1,632 | 52.24% | 1,663.39 | |
| 130 | 1,179 | 43.85% | 1,249.45 | |
| 126 | 191 | 46.03% | 99.11 | |
| 115 | 813 | 59.13% | 1,035.84 | |
| 112 | 514 | 49.11% | 638.65 | |
| 110 | 395 | 55.45% | 767.56 | |
| 110 | 1,800 | 51.82% | 1,550.89 | |
| 110 | 478 | 44.55% | 489.52 | |
| 106 | 1,402 | 58.49% | 1,433.79 | |
| 106 | 1,569 | 66.04% | 2,917.94 | |
| 101 | 419 | 46.53% | 281.50 | |
| 100 | 630 | 52.00% | 1,569.59 | |
| 97 | 290 | 51.55% | 409.44 | |
| 95 | 611 | 34.74% | 979.88 | |
| 94 | 375 | 38.30% | 338.16 | |
| 90 | 1,166 | 45.56% | 1,345.43 | |
| 90 | 413 | 57.78% | 994.38 | |
| 80 | 712 | 47.50% | 1,129.29 | |
| 80 | 159 | 41.25% | 157.73 | |
| 77 | 173 | 45.45% | 112.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 271
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 46.53%
- Battles survived
- 25.74%
- Hits
- 49.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 553
- 375
- 282
- Experience
- 280
- Damage caused
- 419
- Damage received
- 686
- Damage blocked
- 164
- Damage assisted
- 85
- by spotting
- 54
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 943
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)


2
16
4
5

2






Updated
