armin__5's tanks (232)
| 1,403 | 256 | 47.33% | 517.54 | |
| 1,029 | 705 | 52.77% | 1,016.96 | |
| 747 | 486 | 50.33% | 736.58 | |
| 476 | 649 | 44.75% | 587.52 | |
| 471 | 593 | 48.83% | 509.42 | |
| 439 | 1,097 | 45.10% | 850.02 | |
| 436 | 225 | 44.72% | 237.27 | |
| 380 | 624 | 41.84% | 439.55 | |
| 286 | 640 | 50.70% | 577.51 | |
| 259 | 750 | 41.31% | 582.09 | |
| 243 | 358 | 37.45% | 289.58 | |
| 240 | 401 | 45.83% | 510.51 | |
| 236 | 353 | 50.85% | 763.94 | |
| 235 | 448 | 50.21% | 532.45 | |
| 227 | 1,001 | 44.93% | 1,054.30 | |
| 207 | 277 | 40.10% | 264.66 | |
| 197 | 259 | 40.10% | 151.81 | |
| 186 | 382 | 44.62% | 467.85 | |
| 184 | 335 | 47.83% | 438.60 | |
| 181 | 2,288 | 54.70% | 2,015.37 | |
| 168 | 127 | 49.40% | 178.43 | |
| 163 | 1,031 | 44.17% | 722.00 | |
| 159 | 436 | 40.25% | 587.68 | |
| 155 | 2,209 | 54.19% | 1,870.12 | |
| 139 | 408 | 44.60% | 473.46 | |
| 131 | 237 | 43.51% | 274.55 | |
| 130 | 165 | 47.69% | 133.44 | |
| 123 | 855 | 42.28% | 833.46 | |
| 119 | 823 | 41.18% | 453.90 | |
| 118 | 610 | 54.24% | 627.36 | |
| 113 | 1,209 | 45.13% | 1,087.09 | |
| 109 | 208 | 59.63% | 311.62 | |
| 109 | 57 | 49.54% | 7.71 | |
| 106 | 871 | 44.34% | 681.42 | |
| 106 | 1,427 | 43.40% | 1,168.98 | |
| 106 | 160 | 41.51% | 70.91 | |
| 105 | 1,525 | 43.81% | 1,254.69 | |
| 105 | 3,295 | 52.38% | 2,528.88 | |
| 103 | 562 | 44.66% | 451.83 | |
| 98 | 1,524 | 48.98% | 1,423.94 | |
| 97 | 1,589 | 40.21% | 1,476.67 | |
| 94 | 166 | 52.13% | 119.06 | |
| 94 | 123 | 44.68% | 81.07 | |
| 93 | 33 | 48.39% | 2.08 | |
| 93 | 451 | 51.61% | 902.57 | |
| 91 | 515 | 50.55% | 664.77 | |
| 88 | 406 | 46.59% | 520.70 | |
| 87 | 56 | 41.38% | 10.75 | |
| 87 | 1,039 | 45.98% | 960.94 | |
| 86 | 1,376 | 47.67% | 792.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 232
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 106
- Victories
- 44.34%
- Battles survived
- 13.21%
- Hits
- 75.47%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 660
- 807
- 681
- Experience
- 579
- Damage caused
- 871
- Damage received
- 1,497
- Damage blocked
- 532
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 231
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 1.51
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,776
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)



2
3
2
2
14
6
24

5








Updated
