ardo300's tanks (441)
| 1,257 | 951 | 52.74% | 1,042.60 | |
| 1,138 | 1,221 | 52.90% | 1,317.98 | |
| 1,044 | 984 | 46.46% | 906.63 | |
| 885 | 833 | 53.11% | 1,176.97 | |
| 885 | 998 | 50.28% | 1,092.33 | |
| 868 | 505 | 52.42% | 974.48 | |
| 828 | 1,029 | 45.77% | 1,048.18 | |
| 763 | 1,044 | 47.31% | 846.07 | |
| 737 | 820 | 49.93% | 1,282.14 | |
| 704 | 1,209 | 48.01% | 1,199.14 | |
| 649 | 743 | 48.07% | 1,282.25 | |
| 571 | 475 | 47.81% | 542.78 | |
| 516 | 1,194 | 50.58% | 1,234.46 | |
| 448 | 355 | 41.07% | 215.59 | |
| 416 | 194 | 41.11% | 70.88 | |
| 416 | 965 | 48.32% | 820.36 | |
| 365 | 1,508 | 52.88% | 1,608.68 | |
| 356 | 564 | 50.28% | 614.13 | |
| 319 | 614 | 45.77% | 585.51 | |
| 302 | 723 | 50.33% | 1,072.39 | |
| 292 | 736 | 55.14% | 1,092.36 | |
| 288 | 866 | 52.43% | 915.19 | |
| 271 | 894 | 47.97% | 951.07 | |
| 252 | 730 | 46.03% | 1,081.99 | |
| 245 | 868 | 45.71% | 865.18 | |
| 245 | 997 | 51.43% | 1,324.77 | |
| 242 | 103 | 50.00% | 109.23 | |
| 235 | 474 | 40.00% | 253.84 | |
| 233 | 1,392 | 51.07% | 1,407.21 | |
| 229 | 1,571 | 48.91% | 1,312.31 | |
| 210 | 1,257 | 53.33% | 976.36 | |
| 209 | 723 | 46.89% | 324.03 | |
| 203 | 1,055 | 55.17% | 967.25 | |
| 195 | 969 | 46.15% | 945.58 | |
| 189 | 1,007 | 49.74% | 888.47 | |
| 184 | 1,400 | 40.76% | 777.87 | |
| 176 | 1,168 | 46.02% | 823.73 | |
| 176 | 172 | 43.18% | 345.03 | |
| 165 | 1,130 | 52.12% | 804.79 | |
| 164 | 817 | 42.07% | 616.13 | |
| 156 | 641 | 44.23% | 416.38 | |
| 156 | 1,219 | 50.64% | 945.49 | |
| 154 | 1,186 | 55.84% | 1,109.11 | |
| 152 | 1,194 | 45.39% | 832.14 | |
| 150 | 675 | 46.67% | 967.72 | |
| 149 | 755 | 48.99% | 592.09 | |
| 135 | 1,514 | 48.15% | 1,410.48 | |
| 134 | 514 | 41.04% | 425.95 | |
| 134 | 1,104 | 54.48% | 635.96 | |
| 133 | 363 | 45.86% | 369.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 441
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 365
- Victories
- 52.88%
- Battles survived
- 18.36%
- Hits
- 79.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 1,187
- 1,675
- 1,609
- Experience
- 767
- Damage caused
- 1,508
- Damage received
- 1,558
- Damage blocked
- 961
- Damage assisted
- 279
- by spotting
- 255
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 2.16
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,139
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Updated
