arandirek's tanks (319)
| 950 | 1,732 | 52.95% | 2,282.05 | |
| 808 | 2,306 | 55.57% | 2,154.20 | |
| 667 | 376 | 50.82% | 733.60 | |
| 661 | 3,071 | 55.82% | 2,749.09 | |
| 440 | 1,801 | 47.95% | 1,898.44 | |
| 435 | 549 | 58.16% | 682.54 | |
| 375 | 293 | 54.67% | 541.65 | |
| 325 | 994 | 52.31% | 1,096.99 | |
| 297 | 882 | 50.17% | 1,019.27 | |
| 291 | 745 | 55.67% | 1,450.91 | |
| 263 | 787 | 47.15% | 1,260.43 | |
| 233 | 857 | 51.07% | 918.27 | |
| 223 | 1,584 | 55.61% | 1,891.42 | |
| 221 | 2,285 | 47.06% | 1,982.22 | |
| 201 | 1,620 | 50.75% | 1,619.98 | |
| 189 | 2,468 | 52.91% | 2,036.59 | |
| 187 | 2,020 | 49.73% | 1,694.47 | |
| 180 | 1,275 | 50.56% | 1,585.43 | |
| 177 | 1,204 | 50.85% | 1,807.61 | |
| 172 | 543 | 51.74% | 1,152.53 | |
| 168 | 1,595 | 47.02% | 1,945.74 | |
| 167 | 1,000 | 56.89% | 1,527.83 | |
| 166 | 1,805 | 51.20% | 1,717.96 | |
| 164 | 710 | 46.95% | 1,476.05 | |
| 163 | 1,380 | 52.15% | 1,672.30 | |
| 162 | 258 | 53.70% | 529.21 | |
| 155 | 1,607 | 53.55% | 1,701.11 | |
| 154 | 909 | 48.70% | 903.64 | |
| 149 | 1,848 | 49.66% | 1,505.20 | |
| 143 | 829 | 60.14% | 1,832.95 | |
| 142 | 808 | 54.23% | 1,547.41 | |
| 141 | 1,850 | 51.06% | 1,871.12 | |
| 137 | 552 | 59.85% | 1,808.54 | |
| 136 | 661 | 50.00% | 1,554.98 | |
| 131 | 1,591 | 45.04% | 1,416.00 | |
| 130 | 2,442 | 53.85% | 2,292.48 | |
| 129 | 2,102 | 57.36% | 1,901.48 | |
| 118 | 1,525 | 55.08% | 1,380.74 | |
| 117 | 1,111 | 49.57% | 1,724.03 | |
| 115 | 2,170 | 60.00% | 2,500.24 | |
| 113 | 2,438 | 59.29% | 2,678.28 | |
| 112 | 749 | 58.93% | 1,323.13 | |
| 109 | 1,686 | 54.13% | 1,738.51 | |
| 104 | 857 | 53.85% | 1,360.82 | |
| 103 | 2,241 | 46.60% | 2,112.73 | |
| 97 | 1,281 | 37.11% | 1,314.80 | |
| 93 | 1,318 | 49.46% | 1,456.53 | |
| 92 | 1,881 | 56.52% | 2,234.59 | |
| 90 | 1,053 | 54.44% | 1,451.66 | |
| 86 | 632 | 54.65% | 1,929.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 319
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 52.91%
- Battles survived
- 32.28%
- Hits
- 76.97%
- Damage ratio
- 1.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,323
- 1,955
- 2,037
- Experience
- 915
- Damage caused
- 2,468
- Damage received
- 1,848
- Damage blocked
- 129
- Damage assisted
- 1,037
- by spotting
- 979
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 1.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.17
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,908
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Updated
