apeiro's tanks (284)
| 966 | 817 | 44.00% | 582.90 | |
| 810 | 554 | 48.15% | 540.72 | |
| 685 | 640 | 44.82% | 389.30 | |
| 452 | 1,159 | 41.15% | 675.44 | |
| 447 | 337 | 50.56% | 494.16 | |
| 418 | 768 | 43.78% | 468.03 | |
| 394 | 1,043 | 49.75% | 803.06 | |
| 380 | 964 | 46.32% | 647.15 | |
| 367 | 838 | 43.60% | 563.88 | |
| 362 | 987 | 39.78% | 567.71 | |
| 335 | 907 | 43.58% | 626.62 | |
| 320 | 653 | 45.00% | 351.84 | |
| 318 | 1,100 | 46.86% | 812.97 | |
| 302 | 423 | 50.66% | 286.18 | |
| 285 | 644 | 40.35% | 404.37 | |
| 279 | 543 | 47.67% | 378.22 | |
| 262 | 796 | 50.76% | 640.70 | |
| 261 | 541 | 41.38% | 245.67 | |
| 249 | 583 | 42.17% | 363.72 | |
| 242 | 831 | 46.69% | 640.15 | |
| 233 | 586 | 49.36% | 429.81 | |
| 225 | 550 | 50.22% | 340.50 | |
| 223 | 704 | 45.29% | 552.54 | |
| 222 | 692 | 46.85% | 499.85 | |
| 220 | 503 | 46.82% | 372.90 | |
| 210 | 559 | 43.81% | 394.51 | |
| 207 | 514 | 43.48% | 320.24 | |
| 204 | 722 | 39.71% | 522.08 | |
| 202 | 1,049 | 45.54% | 575.42 | |
| 200 | 631 | 39.50% | 292.05 | |
| 193 | 347 | 42.49% | 216.69 | |
| 186 | 282 | 37.63% | 256.78 | |
| 182 | 206 | 48.90% | 121.76 | |
| 179 | 1,038 | 40.22% | 538.46 | |
| 175 | 548 | 42.29% | 539.34 | |
| 169 | 473 | 40.83% | 447.32 | |
| 157 | 410 | 39.49% | 417.34 | |
| 153 | 578 | 49.02% | 590.05 | |
| 152 | 847 | 51.97% | 884.51 | |
| 138 | 875 | 41.30% | 464.96 | |
| 132 | 695 | 50.00% | 702.66 | |
| 132 | 496 | 44.70% | 594.35 | |
| 125 | 647 | 46.40% | 805.72 | |
| 125 | 528 | 44.00% | 541.49 | |
| 119 | 527 | 44.54% | 632.99 | |
| 116 | 329 | 40.52% | 258.68 | |
| 116 | 582 | 53.45% | 632.25 | |
| 113 | 508 | 53.10% | 602.45 | |
| 110 | 479 | 50.91% | 613.35 | |
| 110 | 914 | 51.82% | 709.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 202
- Victories
- 45.54%
- Battles survived
- 20.79%
- Hits
- 73.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 597
- 653
- 575
- Experience
- 426
- Damage caused
- 1,049
- Damage received
- 1,685
- Damage blocked
- 489
- Damage assisted
- 415
- by spotting
- 345
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,360
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
