antol102's tanks (40)
| 61 | 122 | 52.46% | 96.54 | |
| 57 | 371 | 54.39% | 546.55 | |
| 49 | 241 | 55.10% | 260.46 | |
| 30 | 187 | 56.67% | 209.73 | |
| 28 | 115 | 46.43% | 34.23 | |
| 27 | 177 | 40.74% | 132.24 | |
| 18 | 93 | 72.22% | 7.80 | |
| 17 | 27 | 47.06% | 0.34 | |
| 17 | 46 | 52.94% | 9.37 | |
| 17 | 160 | 41.18% | 55.25 | |
| 16 | 219 | 43.75% | 126.41 | |
| 16 | 32 | 43.75% | 4.72 | |
| 16 | 105 | 56.25% | 43.57 | |
| 14 | 10 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 45 | 61.54% | 7.37 | |
| 11 | 53 | 36.36% | 17.78 | |
| 11 | 149 | 54.55% | 113.83 | |
| 10 | 287 | 40.00% | 609.91 | |
| 9 | 178 | 66.67% | 141.39 | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 31 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 60 | 55.56% | 8.58 | |
| 7 | 40 | 42.86% | 44.40 | |
| 7 | 36 | 28.57% | 17.04 | |
| 5 | 143 | 20.00% | 115.33 | |
| 5 | 28 | 40.00% | 0.89 | |
| 4 | 65 | 75.00% | 7.83 | |
| 4 | 25 | 75.00% | 4.03 | |
| 3 | 20 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 88 | 33.33% | 339.04 | |
| 2 | 102 | 50.00% | 115.58 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.59 | |
| 1 | 194 | 0.00% | 202.67 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 348 | 0.00% | 863.84 | |
| 1 | 47 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 650 | 100.00% | 2,082.13 | |
| 1 | 106 | 0.00% | 118.43 |
Rows per page
1–40 of 40
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 47.06%
- Battles survived
- 23.53%
- Hits
- 21.65%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 75
- 60
- 0
- Experience
- 83
- Damage caused
- 27
- Damage blocked
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 5
- by spotting
- 5
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
3Updated