antivirusmen's tanks (50)
| 405 | 1,631 | 53.09% | 1,846.07 | |
| 398 | 1,563 | 53.77% | 2,105.50 | |
| 302 | 2,253 | 60.93% | 2,961.06 | |
| 207 | 2,105 | 64.25% | 3,166.52 | |
| 182 | 1,468 | 50.00% | 1,639.00 | |
| 181 | 2,682 | 51.93% | 2,143.96 | |
| 154 | 1,129 | 50.00% | 2,191.66 | |
| 128 | 1,930 | 56.25% | 2,838.93 | |
| 124 | 1,370 | 58.87% | 1,900.09 | |
| 118 | 2,494 | 57.63% | 2,721.03 | |
| 109 | 1,558 | 52.29% | 2,029.38 | |
| 107 | 2,518 | 54.21% | 3,074.98 | |
| 103 | 3,005 | 56.31% | 2,685.45 | |
| 100 | 859 | 58.00% | 1,635.67 | |
| 79 | 2,852 | 45.57% | 2,107.16 | |
| 67 | 970 | 41.79% | 1,561.35 | |
| 66 | 1,001 | 50.00% | 1,689.11 | |
| 61 | 2,222 | 52.46% | 2,910.91 | |
| 60 | 1,244 | 66.67% | 1,752.84 | |
| 52 | 1,856 | 50.00% | 2,676.02 | |
| 51 | 1,203 | 60.78% | 1,999.67 | |
| 51 | 1,940 | 47.06% | 1,421.26 | |
| 39 | 94 | 38.46% | 30.46 | |
| 31 | 501 | 58.06% | 1,359.00 | |
| 29 | 864 | 48.28% | 1,737.73 | |
| 23 | 151 | 60.87% | 178.83 | |
| 17 | 1,026 | 64.71% | 1,591.54 | |
| 16 | 184 | 62.50% | 136.00 | |
| 14 | 278 | 57.14% | 1,029.23 | |
| 13 | 850 | 46.15% | 1,984.19 | |
| 13 | 745 | 69.23% | 747.48 | |
| 11 | 1,272 | 36.36% | 2,166.25 | |
| 9 | 163 | 55.56% | 161.08 | |
| 7 | 462 | 42.86% | 943.23 | |
| 6 | 152 | 33.33% | 499.28 | |
| 6 | 320 | 66.67% | 535.93 | |
| 6 | 96 | 50.00% | 20.32 | |
| 5 | 384 | 0.00% | 270.33 | |
| 5 | 85 | 80.00% | 44.59 | |
| 5 | 45 | 40.00% | 38.81 | |
| 5 | 1,380 | 40.00% | 1,505.75 | |
| 4 | 154 | 50.00% | 230.77 | |
| 3 | 88 | 33.33% | 359.22 | |
| 2 | 334 | 50.00% | 821.16 | |
| 2 | 53 | 50.00% | 26.23 | |
| 1 | 205 | 0.00% | 32.72 | |
| 1 | 92 | 0.00% | 56.95 | |
| 1 | 334 | 100.00% | 509.03 | |
| 1 | 1,384 | 100.00% | 4,131.76 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 118
- Victories
- 57.63%
- Battles survived
- 33.05%
- Hits
- 80.47%
- Damage ratio
- 1.44
- Destruction ratio
- 1.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.75
Average score per battle
- 1,585
- 2,613
- 2,721
- Experience
- 772
- Damage caused
- 2,494
- Damage received
- 1,737
- Damage blocked
- 1,111
- Damage assisted
- 551
- by spotting
- 425
- by tracking
- 126
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,045
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
9
8
6
10
8
9
2
68
3
16
34
7
34








Updated