ania_2004's tanks (303)
| 735 | 433 | 48.98% | 529.18 | |
| 478 | 363 | 45.40% | 350.05 | |
| 447 | 1,115 | 46.98% | 1,056.17 | |
| 445 | 1,044 | 44.27% | 952.16 | |
| 352 | 1,285 | 49.43% | 1,188.62 | |
| 344 | 460 | 49.42% | 613.13 | |
| 329 | 551 | 48.63% | 733.04 | |
| 324 | 478 | 43.21% | 300.29 | |
| 320 | 734 | 45.63% | 690.97 | |
| 307 | 1,432 | 53.09% | 1,652.04 | |
| 304 | 1,203 | 45.07% | 931.20 | |
| 280 | 704 | 50.71% | 606.71 | |
| 273 | 852 | 48.35% | 726.88 | |
| 251 | 896 | 45.42% | 839.55 | |
| 235 | 147 | 49.79% | 94.42 | |
| 225 | 152 | 47.11% | 89.83 | |
| 218 | 779 | 48.62% | 665.79 | |
| 217 | 1,301 | 41.94% | 986.41 | |
| 216 | 521 | 41.67% | 441.42 | |
| 214 | 791 | 46.73% | 792.91 | |
| 214 | 739 | 49.07% | 1,023.64 | |
| 213 | 117 | 44.60% | 91.51 | |
| 212 | 1,088 | 49.53% | 980.06 | |
| 207 | 1,087 | 44.93% | 885.60 | |
| 205 | 1,017 | 49.76% | 1,361.22 | |
| 189 | 923 | 48.15% | 795.23 | |
| 188 | 396 | 52.66% | 297.05 | |
| 188 | 1,122 | 43.62% | 757.86 | |
| 185 | 1,380 | 44.32% | 980.00 | |
| 175 | 927 | 46.86% | 1,000.60 | |
| 174 | 710 | 54.02% | 982.05 | |
| 171 | 541 | 42.11% | 545.87 | |
| 162 | 180 | 40.12% | 191.82 | |
| 158 | 505 | 42.41% | 675.36 | |
| 157 | 123 | 45.86% | 77.77 | |
| 156 | 402 | 44.87% | 634.84 | |
| 152 | 334 | 40.79% | 162.36 | |
| 146 | 561 | 45.89% | 687.76 | |
| 135 | 1,114 | 49.63% | 750.26 | |
| 135 | 1,114 | 46.67% | 1,121.91 | |
| 134 | 474 | 45.52% | 433.01 | |
| 133 | 733 | 45.86% | 805.81 | |
| 130 | 1,313 | 60.00% | 1,375.76 | |
| 129 | 818 | 52.71% | 1,005.77 | |
| 129 | 458 | 43.41% | 673.42 | |
| 128 | 1,305 | 49.22% | 1,280.97 | |
| 127 | 191 | 43.31% | 164.89 | |
| 126 | 1,321 | 46.83% | 1,054.08 | |
| 126 | 629 | 50.00% | 794.99 | |
| 121 | 391 | 39.67% | 379.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 303
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 48.15%
- Battles survived
- 25.93%
- Hits
- 64.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 731
- 868
- 795
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 923
- Damage received
- 985
- Damage blocked
- 528
- Damage assisted
- 292
- by spotting
- 257
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 2.18
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,430
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
2
3
64
3
9
16
2
16









Updated