andromedaa's tanks (625)
| 8,645 | 1,616 | 53.68% | 1,558.45 | |
| 5,809 | 697 | 53.92% | 1,517.15 | |
| 5,506 | 744 | 46.73% | 702.74 | |
| 2,316 | 1,163 | 47.71% | 1,008.61 | |
| 1,946 | 600 | 56.78% | 1,203.68 | |
| 1,450 | 821 | 48.55% | 701.16 | |
| 1,381 | 1,660 | 48.23% | 1,247.00 | |
| 831 | 1,101 | 46.57% | 671.95 | |
| 706 | 1,460 | 50.14% | 1,039.49 | |
| 698 | 1,194 | 41.55% | 802.66 | |
| 666 | 1,118 | 45.80% | 612.15 | |
| 608 | 460 | 52.47% | 957.71 | |
| 571 | 1,112 | 46.41% | 940.02 | |
| 431 | 1,380 | 48.49% | 887.06 | |
| 407 | 1,297 | 42.01% | 787.05 | |
| 402 | 908 | 50.00% | 882.46 | |
| 392 | 1,017 | 49.74% | 766.30 | |
| 392 | 274 | 47.96% | 321.17 | |
| 369 | 1,284 | 46.88% | 820.72 | |
| 353 | 225 | 47.31% | 209.06 | |
| 350 | 1,092 | 46.57% | 611.20 | |
| 348 | 1,386 | 47.70% | 779.79 | |
| 342 | 1,003 | 51.75% | 990.27 | |
| 332 | 900 | 43.07% | 575.29 | |
| 332 | 628 | 49.70% | 397.98 | |
| 329 | 587 | 52.28% | 944.78 | |
| 324 | 637 | 46.30% | 269.86 | |
| 323 | 582 | 53.56% | 1,364.45 | |
| 323 | 1,207 | 48.61% | 712.51 | |
| 308 | 608 | 44.48% | 602.18 | |
| 307 | 615 | 52.12% | 762.16 | |
| 299 | 1,085 | 47.16% | 1,136.03 | |
| 286 | 952 | 43.71% | 929.76 | |
| 279 | 1,045 | 43.37% | 613.00 | |
| 272 | 453 | 47.43% | 617.47 | |
| 269 | 431 | 46.10% | 394.37 | |
| 253 | 808 | 45.06% | 722.55 | |
| 244 | 1,429 | 44.67% | 886.70 | |
| 234 | 441 | 47.01% | 632.51 | |
| 227 | 1,021 | 40.97% | 417.74 | |
| 226 | 608 | 51.33% | 962.77 | |
| 224 | 940 | 51.79% | 877.11 | |
| 222 | 225 | 44.59% | 114.62 | |
| 217 | 1,102 | 40.09% | 604.52 | |
| 213 | 561 | 53.05% | 1,397.83 | |
| 209 | 560 | 46.41% | 727.60 | |
| 208 | 837 | 48.56% | 499.45 | |
| 208 | 931 | 52.88% | 748.09 | |
| 207 | 1,220 | 49.76% | 756.61 | |
| 207 | 1,035 | 40.10% | 596.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 625
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 244
- Victories
- 44.67%
- Battles survived
- 17.62%
- Hits
- 74.72%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 711
- 932
- 887
- Experience
- 666
- Damage caused
- 1,429
- Damage received
- 2,175
- Damage blocked
- 974
- Damage assisted
- 513
- by spotting
- 436
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,704
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)


3
6
3
5
4
39
12
26

19









Updated
