alanek78's tanks (75)
| 59 | 53 | 38.98% | 14.08 | |
| 56 | 51 | 39.29% | 6.74 | |
| 52 | 67 | 44.23% | 33.28 | |
| 47 | 19 | 31.91% | 0.00 | |
| 43 | 53 | 44.19% | 1.85 | |
| 42 | 56 | 40.48% | 19.78 | |
| 38 | 89 | 50.00% | 17.74 | |
| 32 | 55 | 53.13% | 4.36 | |
| 28 | 30 | 35.71% | 6.29 | |
| 27 | 66 | 40.74% | 16.18 | |
| 21 | 70 | 33.33% | 10.75 | |
| 20 | 55 | 70.00% | 3.57 | |
| 20 | 52 | 65.00% | 7.03 | |
| 18 | 34 | 44.44% | 4.35 | |
| 17 | 70 | 41.18% | 177.29 | |
| 16 | 13 | 31.25% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 41 | 50.00% | 6.20 | |
| 14 | 43 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 30 | 46.15% | 16.42 | |
| 12 | 39 | 58.33% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 59 | 58.33% | 8.49 | |
| 11 | 117 | 36.36% | 126.90 | |
| 11 | 44 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 27 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 48 | 44.44% | 8.84 | |
| 9 | 46 | 33.33% | 9.31 | |
| 9 | 37 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 48 | 25.00% | 34.29 | |
| 8 | 51 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 45 | 57.14% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 200 | 57.14% | 286.21 | |
| 6 | 88 | 50.00% | 9.84 | |
| 6 | 12 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 44 | 66.67% | 1.46 | |
| 6 | 7 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 23 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 71 | 40.00% | 17.71 | |
| 5 | 97 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 30 | 50.00% | 23.27 | |
| 4 | 94 | 25.00% | 17.79 | |
| 4 | 76 | 25.00% | 161.31 | |
| 4 | 328 | 75.00% | 323.11 | |
| 4 | 94 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 298 | 75.00% | 123.64 | |
| 4 | 22 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 77 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 36 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 118 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 75
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 66.67%
Average score per battle
- 243
- 225
- 0
- Experience
- 60
- Damage caused
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 4
- by spotting
- 4
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated