akarico22's tanks (71)
| 339 | 666 | 47.49% | 544.67 | |
| 264 | 329 | 45.45% | 281.12 | |
| 192 | 171 | 46.35% | 130.64 | |
| 166 | 558 | 40.96% | 304.64 | |
| 124 | 1,262 | 45.97% | 910.67 | |
| 121 | 1,223 | 34.71% | 660.63 | |
| 98 | 58 | 42.86% | 7.38 | |
| 94 | 1,036 | 42.55% | 651.32 | |
| 90 | 715 | 57.78% | 730.87 | |
| 87 | 1,258 | 45.98% | 771.60 | |
| 82 | 570 | 40.24% | 324.89 | |
| 61 | 803 | 54.10% | 580.22 | |
| 53 | 95 | 41.51% | 20.82 | |
| 52 | 641 | 42.31% | 285.92 | |
| 50 | 212 | 48.00% | 328.61 | |
| 47 | 436 | 36.17% | 91.27 | |
| 46 | 779 | 58.70% | 377.83 | |
| 37 | 248 | 48.65% | 215.00 | |
| 32 | 509 | 56.25% | 528.61 | |
| 29 | 89 | 44.83% | 24.02 | |
| 28 | 160 | 57.14% | 207.77 | |
| 28 | 195 | 35.71% | 3.20 | |
| 27 | 82 | 55.56% | 4.18 | |
| 27 | 58 | 40.74% | 11.61 | |
| 26 | 720 | 46.15% | 412.80 | |
| 23 | 69 | 43.48% | 50.25 | |
| 22 | 1,598 | 31.82% | 915.31 | |
| 22 | 574 | 40.91% | 294.40 | |
| 19 | 372 | 68.42% | 601.96 | |
| 18 | 712 | 38.89% | 264.27 | |
| 16 | 54 | 43.75% | 0.61 | |
| 13 | 16 | 46.15% | 5.63 | |
| 13 | 60 | 46.15% | 3.81 | |
| 12 | 61 | 33.33% | 4.57 | |
| 12 | 131 | 66.67% | 140.32 | |
| 10 | 185 | 60.00% | 161.75 | |
| 8 | 102 | 50.00% | 475.71 | |
| 8 | 246 | 37.50% | 94.76 | |
| 7 | 683 | 57.14% | 955.95 | |
| 7 | 98 | 42.86% | 221.25 | |
| 7 | 740 | 14.29% | 168.48 | |
| 6 | 113 | 33.33% | 8.80 | |
| 5 | 174 | 80.00% | 355.01 | |
| 5 | 107 | 60.00% | 4.71 | |
| 5 | 798 | 20.00% | 319.38 | |
| 5 | 415 | 100.00% | 435.26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 47 | 25.00% | 31.00 | |
| 4 | 701 | 50.00% | 701.13 | |
| 4 | 970 | 25.00% | 458.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 28.13%
- Hits
- 51.33%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 699
- 740
- 529
- Experience
- 460
- Damage caused
- 509
- Damage received
- 503
- Damage blocked
- 135
- Damage assisted
- 156
- by spotting
- 105
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,214
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
2
9
6
3



Updated