airsafari
Joined Oct 2011·Last battle about 6 hours ago·Updated
[LATER] Procrastination
Private · joined Aug 18, 2018

airsafari's tanks (120)
| 107 | 376 | 52.34% | 472.07 | |
| 106 | 555 | 50.94% | 948.80 | |
| 81 | 487 | 55.56% | 1,065.16 | |
| 68 | 339 | 55.88% | 498.47 | |
| 67 | 526 | 53.73% | 907.53 | |
| 63 | 647 | 50.79% | 1,312.33 | |
| 55 | 70 | 27.27% | 16.41 | |
| 54 | 576 | 59.26% | 1,059.77 | |
| 51 | 569 | 49.02% | 904.96 | |
| 51 | 572 | 54.90% | 919.74 | |
| 49 | 187 | 46.94% | 236.49 | |
| 48 | 415 | 45.83% | 561.02 | |
| 48 | 477 | 50.00% | 723.14 | |
| 46 | 581 | 45.65% | 705.21 | |
| 45 | 233 | 53.33% | 237.35 | |
| 41 | 603 | 48.78% | 1,073.08 | |
| 40 | 240 | 37.50% | 201.22 | |
| 40 | 512 | 52.50% | 1,020.41 | |
| 40 | 392 | 52.50% | 847.25 | |
| 40 | 290 | 42.50% | 482.83 | |
| 40 | 476 | 62.50% | 916.11 | |
| 39 | 42 | 30.77% | 38.41 | |
| 36 | 831 | 52.78% | 1,426.82 | |
| 35 | 805 | 31.43% | 963.25 | |
| 35 | 287 | 51.43% | 674.78 | |
| 34 | 363 | 47.06% | 728.40 | |
| 34 | 561 | 41.18% | 469.40 | |
| 34 | 75 | 38.24% | 42.46 | |
| 32 | 451 | 56.25% | 768.36 | |
| 32 | 213 | 68.75% | 279.85 | |
| 32 | 473 | 56.25% | 834.39 | |
| 32 | 528 | 46.88% | 705.95 | |
| 31 | 155 | 41.94% | 101.52 | |
| 31 | 163 | 41.94% | 221.28 | |
| 30 | 547 | 56.67% | 909.64 | |
| 29 | 135 | 58.62% | 298.99 | |
| 29 | 156 | 55.17% | 151.63 | |
| 29 | 901 | 58.62% | 1,148.88 | |
| 29 | 64 | 31.03% | 1.49 | |
| 27 | 592 | 51.85% | 780.90 | |
| 27 | 280 | 66.67% | 530.68 | |
| 27 | 877 | 59.26% | 1,127.14 | |
| 25 | 78 | 60.00% | 57.72 | |
| 25 | 893 | 60.00% | 1,072.63 | |
| 25 | 351 | 48.00% | 562.72 | |
| 25 | 450 | 56.00% | 778.07 | |
| 23 | 695 | 52.17% | 1,493.42 | |
| 22 | 508 | 50.00% | 1,024.39 | |
| 22 | 566 | 77.27% | 1,186.94 | |
| 20 | 446 | 50.00% | 602.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 120
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 59.26%
- Battles survived
- 38.89%
- Hits
- 46.90%
- Damage ratio
- 1.61
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 1,061
- 1,303
- 1,060
- Experience
- 329
- Damage caused
- 576
- Damage received
- 357
- Damage blocked
- 22
- Damage assisted
- 107
- by spotting
- 79
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 1.31
- Base defense
- 0.94
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,074
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

2
30
9
10
6






Updated