adios_accurate's tanks (74)
| 116 | 706 | 54.31% | 376.13 | |
| 89 | 683 | 46.07% | 454.17 | |
| 89 | 662 | 48.31% | 577.57 | |
| 85 | 1,262 | 47.06% | 726.15 | |
| 79 | 357 | 35.44% | 218.07 | |
| 79 | 227 | 43.04% | 108.77 | |
| 78 | 738 | 35.90% | 471.79 | |
| 70 | 1,220 | 38.57% | 521.33 | |
| 64 | 380 | 45.31% | 469.64 | |
| 54 | 194 | 40.74% | 31.33 | |
| 50 | 497 | 52.00% | 1,166.46 | |
| 48 | 270 | 50.00% | 339.11 | |
| 44 | 1,173 | 47.73% | 536.76 | |
| 39 | 599 | 43.59% | 199.96 | |
| 37 | 402 | 43.24% | 522.69 | |
| 34 | 666 | 58.82% | 520.10 | |
| 33 | 424 | 54.55% | 779.07 | |
| 32 | 1,238 | 59.38% | 600.01 | |
| 31 | 1,374 | 41.94% | 711.84 | |
| 27 | 152 | 51.85% | 67.50 | |
| 27 | 438 | 44.44% | 420.33 | |
| 27 | 294 | 40.74% | 321.92 | |
| 27 | 270 | 51.85% | 374.60 | |
| 27 | 585 | 55.56% | 631.85 | |
| 25 | 365 | 56.00% | 638.44 | |
| 25 | 388 | 48.00% | 592.75 | |
| 24 | 225 | 45.83% | 165.09 | |
| 24 | 660 | 41.67% | 384.65 | |
| 21 | 471 | 52.38% | 966.92 | |
| 21 | 196 | 52.38% | 184.76 | |
| 21 | 583 | 47.62% | 860.39 | |
| 19 | 324 | 42.11% | 268.52 | |
| 18 | 161 | 55.56% | 60.63 | |
| 16 | 572 | 56.25% | 345.94 | |
| 14 | 337 | 64.29% | 424.81 | |
| 13 | 694 | 23.08% | 216.81 | |
| 12 | 190 | 50.00% | 89.01 | |
| 10 | 366 | 50.00% | 31.68 | |
| 9 | 147 | 44.44% | 154.48 | |
| 9 | 28 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 159 | 22.22% | 98.90 | |
| 8 | 232 | 12.50% | 16.84 | |
| 8 | 374 | 62.50% | 470.04 | |
| 7 | 362 | 42.86% | 514.24 | |
| 6 | 236 | 66.67% | 372.07 | |
| 6 | 508 | 50.00% | 1,190.25 | |
| 6 | 80 | 33.33% | 198.12 | |
| 6 | 614 | 66.67% | 1,529.87 | |
| 5 | 251 | 60.00% | 203.97 | |
| 5 | 276 | 40.00% | 333.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 40.74%
- Battles survived
- 12.96%
- Hits
- 35.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.32
- Destruction ratio
- 0.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 216
- 54
- 31
- Experience
- 237
- Damage caused
- 194
- Damage received
- 611
- Damage blocked
- 205
- Damage assisted
- 80
- by spotting
- 59
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 836
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
3



Updated