abla13's tanks (155)
| 1,174 | 1,313 | 52.90% | 1,671.13 | |
| 890 | 561 | 52.81% | 931.81 | |
| 710 | 600 | 51.41% | 1,024.46 | |
| 559 | 239 | 54.20% | 383.86 | |
| 532 | 448 | 51.13% | 882.60 | |
| 512 | 1,383 | 47.07% | 1,183.17 | |
| 493 | 829 | 49.70% | 791.37 | |
| 409 | 1,078 | 52.81% | 1,461.63 | |
| 405 | 1,141 | 54.81% | 1,292.28 | |
| 394 | 821 | 48.48% | 1,126.86 | |
| 384 | 720 | 51.56% | 1,377.02 | |
| 381 | 620 | 49.87% | 805.02 | |
| 359 | 970 | 55.43% | 1,426.76 | |
| 342 | 558 | 46.49% | 887.81 | |
| 331 | 1,121 | 50.15% | 1,156.34 | |
| 316 | 1,522 | 46.20% | 1,404.29 | |
| 295 | 745 | 52.88% | 1,252.67 | |
| 284 | 850 | 44.37% | 923.22 | |
| 284 | 1,547 | 49.30% | 1,575.03 | |
| 279 | 219 | 51.25% | 436.25 | |
| 237 | 1,815 | 54.85% | 1,961.20 | |
| 211 | 1,672 | 40.76% | 1,212.41 | |
| 202 | 306 | 51.49% | 474.71 | |
| 188 | 487 | 54.79% | 1,093.44 | |
| 168 | 825 | 47.62% | 1,230.08 | |
| 160 | 1,424 | 51.25% | 1,410.53 | |
| 157 | 942 | 59.87% | 1,166.86 | |
| 149 | 1,786 | 45.64% | 1,528.88 | |
| 148 | 517 | 49.32% | 682.61 | |
| 143 | 379 | 51.05% | 705.75 | |
| 138 | 612 | 47.10% | 1,207.51 | |
| 133 | 873 | 59.40% | 1,357.75 | |
| 127 | 1,363 | 49.61% | 1,398.80 | |
| 126 | 592 | 57.94% | 872.75 | |
| 120 | 645 | 50.00% | 924.39 | |
| 116 | 1,154 | 57.76% | 1,369.47 | |
| 114 | 450 | 50.88% | 740.89 | |
| 104 | 865 | 53.85% | 1,114.89 | |
| 104 | 1,734 | 52.88% | 1,455.13 | |
| 98 | 301 | 50.00% | 548.08 | |
| 97 | 375 | 53.61% | 711.81 | |
| 97 | 360 | 52.58% | 650.10 | |
| 97 | 1,594 | 40.21% | 1,171.21 | |
| 89 | 204 | 53.93% | 287.19 | |
| 82 | 1,129 | 45.12% | 1,437.74 | |
| 81 | 382 | 51.85% | 612.15 | |
| 78 | 634 | 53.85% | 1,254.13 | |
| 77 | 750 | 51.95% | 668.69 | |
| 76 | 193 | 51.32% | 258.51 | |
| 74 | 550 | 52.70% | 945.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 155
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 168
- Victories
- 47.62%
- Battles survived
- 17.86%
- Hits
- 67.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 1,098
- 1,378
- 1,230
- Experience
- 464
- Damage caused
- 825
- Damage received
- 1,039
- Damage blocked
- 220
- Damage assisted
- 338
- by spotting
- 295
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 1.96
- Base defense
- 1.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,263
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
3
3

12
6
2
2
45
14
33
2
3
7
32
2








Updated