_we_are_yuri's tanks (304)
| 1,734 | 850 | 53.86% | 1,791.33 | |
| 1,259 | 1,065 | 57.90% | 2,471.92 | |
| 919 | 411 | 47.77% | 442.60 | |
| 720 | 605 | 54.44% | 1,217.05 | |
| 548 | 604 | 45.99% | 616.86 | |
| 485 | 1,142 | 51.55% | 937.84 | |
| 480 | 1,026 | 50.00% | 1,094.18 | |
| 461 | 298 | 55.31% | 739.82 | |
| 444 | 1,030 | 50.45% | 1,151.40 | |
| 398 | 1,169 | 44.47% | 979.33 | |
| 396 | 1,304 | 47.98% | 953.93 | |
| 389 | 454 | 56.04% | 725.26 | |
| 384 | 535 | 61.98% | 1,419.08 | |
| 382 | 882 | 50.00% | 826.87 | |
| 379 | 1,329 | 51.72% | 1,331.10 | |
| 373 | 1,583 | 50.40% | 1,211.15 | |
| 368 | 1,252 | 49.46% | 980.25 | |
| 361 | 601 | 52.08% | 948.92 | |
| 350 | 511 | 51.14% | 358.45 | |
| 305 | 658 | 50.16% | 1,132.59 | |
| 296 | 1,651 | 55.07% | 1,500.59 | |
| 290 | 281 | 42.76% | 204.60 | |
| 290 | 1,195 | 51.03% | 979.16 | |
| 288 | 661 | 49.31% | 975.91 | |
| 287 | 187 | 50.52% | 445.13 | |
| 279 | 136 | 46.95% | 100.93 | |
| 271 | 936 | 52.40% | 1,227.31 | |
| 266 | 430 | 45.11% | 303.22 | |
| 254 | 1,647 | 48.43% | 1,368.58 | |
| 252 | 485 | 56.35% | 1,133.15 | |
| 228 | 1,129 | 45.61% | 982.02 | |
| 226 | 843 | 48.67% | 701.30 | |
| 224 | 333 | 46.43% | 401.72 | |
| 218 | 560 | 52.75% | 1,387.73 | |
| 213 | 1,542 | 46.95% | 1,484.48 | |
| 210 | 331 | 41.43% | 323.51 | |
| 202 | 1,619 | 49.50% | 1,163.38 | |
| 197 | 806 | 41.62% | 725.16 | |
| 195 | 194 | 47.18% | 180.79 | |
| 193 | 430 | 46.11% | 267.95 | |
| 190 | 220 | 44.74% | 239.80 | |
| 181 | 707 | 50.83% | 987.64 | |
| 181 | 1,834 | 49.72% | 1,711.82 | |
| 161 | 1,602 | 43.48% | 1,646.80 | |
| 151 | 101 | 54.97% | 80.72 | |
| 148 | 664 | 52.70% | 1,210.72 | |
| 146 | 1,646 | 54.11% | 1,518.64 | |
| 143 | 193 | 43.36% | 202.02 | |
| 140 | 343 | 42.86% | 314.88 | |
| 137 | 279 | 64.23% | 421.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 304
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 140
- Victories
- 42.86%
- Battles survived
- 22.14%
- Hits
- 53.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 445
- 372
- 315
- Experience
- 326
- Damage caused
- 343
- Damage received
- 461
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 115
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,195
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
37
6






Updated
