_warn_'s tanks (171)
| 1,531 | 1,058 | 49.64% | 1,172.80 | |
| 1,206 | 1,149 | 49.50% | 1,011.57 | |
| 1,162 | 1,161 | 51.46% | 1,104.70 | |
| 1,160 | 480 | 48.19% | 1,015.05 | |
| 965 | 1,223 | 50.98% | 1,141.08 | |
| 665 | 1,091 | 47.67% | 1,013.55 | |
| 551 | 1,411 | 46.82% | 992.60 | |
| 550 | 1,369 | 48.55% | 1,085.85 | |
| 544 | 1,391 | 46.88% | 1,327.75 | |
| 510 | 762 | 46.27% | 583.37 | |
| 430 | 684 | 48.84% | 751.30 | |
| 428 | 1,139 | 50.23% | 1,242.89 | |
| 371 | 1,477 | 47.44% | 960.53 | |
| 341 | 951 | 48.39% | 913.31 | |
| 329 | 1,112 | 55.62% | 675.13 | |
| 315 | 1,101 | 50.79% | 1,046.30 | |
| 277 | 520 | 38.99% | 663.13 | |
| 274 | 434 | 51.46% | 668.48 | |
| 266 | 541 | 43.61% | 628.41 | |
| 257 | 479 | 44.75% | 979.67 | |
| 255 | 1,171 | 46.27% | 722.34 | |
| 239 | 772 | 44.77% | 766.60 | |
| 234 | 693 | 42.74% | 822.60 | |
| 226 | 1,288 | 50.44% | 1,266.55 | |
| 212 | 858 | 46.23% | 769.33 | |
| 202 | 1,044 | 48.51% | 868.61 | |
| 189 | 1,137 | 45.50% | 779.29 | |
| 187 | 1,115 | 57.22% | 856.81 | |
| 183 | 427 | 50.82% | 762.72 | |
| 175 | 1,440 | 40.00% | 864.24 | |
| 155 | 846 | 48.39% | 755.00 | |
| 145 | 764 | 49.66% | 882.54 | |
| 140 | 665 | 38.57% | 545.50 | |
| 133 | 249 | 51.13% | 339.29 | |
| 127 | 305 | 45.67% | 457.89 | |
| 124 | 926 | 50.81% | 929.52 | |
| 123 | 1,065 | 45.53% | 518.06 | |
| 119 | 1,180 | 52.94% | 858.54 | |
| 119 | 548 | 50.42% | 785.67 | |
| 115 | 948 | 38.26% | 559.52 | |
| 113 | 478 | 49.56% | 526.31 | |
| 113 | 434 | 46.02% | 800.32 | |
| 112 | 1,178 | 40.18% | 781.09 | |
| 111 | 124 | 45.95% | 111.10 | |
| 105 | 1,207 | 49.52% | 1,100.91 | |
| 101 | 716 | 50.50% | 654.55 | |
| 100 | 870 | 39.00% | 515.26 | |
| 100 | 381 | 46.00% | 607.04 | |
| 93 | 248 | 45.16% | 298.97 | |
| 93 | 455 | 45.16% | 1,173.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 171
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 371
- Victories
- 47.44%
- Battles survived
- 28.03%
- Hits
- 68.31%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.88
Average score per battle
- 763
- 998
- 961
- Experience
- 726
- Damage caused
- 1,477
- Damage received
- 2,227
- Damage blocked
- 1,788
- Damage assisted
- 577
- by spotting
- 515
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,605
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

2
15
19
4
17
3
60
3
7
22
17
3
24
7
3








Updated
