_tramp69_'s tanks (172)
| 972 | 3,405 | 54.94% | 2,416.13 | |
| 787 | 1,735 | 47.01% | 1,201.94 | |
| 762 | 1,729 | 51.57% | 1,245.74 | |
| 578 | 1,199 | 50.00% | 923.11 | |
| 577 | 2,109 | 48.87% | 1,367.71 | |
| 450 | 2,107 | 55.33% | 1,795.10 | |
| 370 | 2,099 | 51.35% | 1,416.63 | |
| 355 | 932 | 46.20% | 695.76 | |
| 355 | 786 | 53.24% | 1,135.23 | |
| 354 | 1,798 | 48.02% | 1,318.03 | |
| 345 | 488 | 53.62% | 807.36 | |
| 330 | 1,675 | 46.06% | 1,201.61 | |
| 314 | 1,483 | 45.22% | 1,260.66 | |
| 289 | 1,807 | 45.33% | 1,691.19 | |
| 269 | 1,723 | 49.07% | 1,492.30 | |
| 269 | 1,243 | 49.44% | 945.12 | |
| 238 | 692 | 47.90% | 531.43 | |
| 206 | 395 | 45.63% | 452.97 | |
| 206 | 1,485 | 50.97% | 1,233.20 | |
| 205 | 1,945 | 51.71% | 1,734.40 | |
| 201 | 3,274 | 49.75% | 2,086.74 | |
| 201 | 2,151 | 52.74% | 1,463.58 | |
| 181 | 614 | 43.09% | 508.20 | |
| 179 | 994 | 51.40% | 987.20 | |
| 171 | 380 | 42.11% | 314.27 | |
| 165 | 425 | 45.45% | 667.27 | |
| 157 | 2,437 | 52.23% | 1,595.33 | |
| 156 | 2,174 | 51.28% | 1,350.74 | |
| 152 | 1,416 | 49.34% | 1,242.30 | |
| 149 | 1,139 | 48.99% | 1,059.07 | |
| 147 | 1,045 | 52.38% | 904.04 | |
| 143 | 2,670 | 54.55% | 1,946.79 | |
| 132 | 459 | 51.52% | 396.07 | |
| 128 | 1,060 | 51.56% | 1,105.56 | |
| 128 | 325 | 45.31% | 264.31 | |
| 127 | 1,486 | 51.18% | 1,424.98 | |
| 126 | 788 | 46.83% | 976.26 | |
| 122 | 535 | 49.18% | 749.88 | |
| 118 | 2,028 | 52.54% | 1,463.98 | |
| 117 | 1,850 | 48.72% | 1,055.91 | |
| 112 | 581 | 48.21% | 838.41 | |
| 109 | 1,838 | 47.71% | 1,332.78 | |
| 108 | 1,518 | 46.30% | 951.24 | |
| 106 | 345 | 44.34% | 519.17 | |
| 105 | 687 | 50.48% | 1,020.77 | |
| 104 | 2,282 | 59.62% | 1,718.36 | |
| 99 | 1,162 | 38.38% | 1,045.58 | |
| 99 | 378 | 50.51% | 920.49 | |
| 97 | 2,170 | 54.64% | 1,617.38 | |
| 86 | 1,528 | 47.67% | 1,277.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 172
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 355
- Victories
- 46.20%
- Battles survived
- 18.59%
- Hits
- 63.40%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 672
- 778
- 696
- Experience
- 394
- Damage caused
- 932
- Damage received
- 1,085
- Damage blocked
- 151
- Damage assisted
- 169
- by spotting
- 136
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,461
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
7
3
118
4
12
22
5
4
4







Updated
