_realPaladin_'s tanks (289)
| 810 | 1,070 | 48.64% | 1,106.46 | |
| 479 | 758 | 58.25% | 1,533.51 | |
| 457 | 1,455 | 46.61% | 1,508.92 | |
| 383 | 2,311 | 53.00% | 2,038.10 | |
| 369 | 2,231 | 52.57% | 2,253.53 | |
| 347 | 1,578 | 51.87% | 1,392.12 | |
| 332 | 1,200 | 52.11% | 1,417.13 | |
| 312 | 1,025 | 42.63% | 918.22 | |
| 300 | 1,626 | 53.00% | 2,010.36 | |
| 291 | 544 | 43.64% | 557.93 | |
| 274 | 1,046 | 46.72% | 1,050.08 | |
| 265 | 867 | 43.40% | 909.89 | |
| 254 | 945 | 51.57% | 1,315.72 | |
| 250 | 787 | 50.80% | 1,040.88 | |
| 241 | 654 | 54.77% | 1,054.26 | |
| 240 | 339 | 44.58% | 317.35 | |
| 238 | 980 | 53.36% | 1,448.52 | |
| 211 | 758 | 49.29% | 1,129.58 | |
| 206 | 1,151 | 56.80% | 1,180.00 | |
| 203 | 502 | 58.13% | 1,428.49 | |
| 203 | 978 | 44.33% | 1,149.59 | |
| 194 | 1,454 | 48.97% | 1,333.56 | |
| 192 | 614 | 53.65% | 922.29 | |
| 191 | 472 | 48.69% | 525.50 | |
| 191 | 1,034 | 56.54% | 933.82 | |
| 189 | 1,949 | 42.33% | 1,472.36 | |
| 185 | 643 | 54.05% | 1,326.22 | |
| 182 | 988 | 46.70% | 1,871.85 | |
| 178 | 415 | 53.93% | 876.31 | |
| 172 | 323 | 44.77% | 349.66 | |
| 168 | 2,562 | 45.83% | 2,051.55 | |
| 167 | 1,693 | 49.10% | 1,266.71 | |
| 164 | 193 | 44.51% | 179.00 | |
| 162 | 769 | 53.70% | 751.76 | |
| 161 | 562 | 48.45% | 614.10 | |
| 161 | 1,101 | 45.96% | 1,075.89 | |
| 159 | 799 | 45.91% | 1,069.00 | |
| 155 | 1,185 | 54.84% | 1,030.17 | |
| 153 | 810 | 52.29% | 1,370.42 | |
| 149 | 1,923 | 52.35% | 1,605.12 | |
| 142 | 1,202 | 58.45% | 1,375.05 | |
| 140 | 1,434 | 53.57% | 1,748.82 | |
| 139 | 2,270 | 64.03% | 2,162.83 | |
| 136 | 1,250 | 45.59% | 1,181.29 | |
| 134 | 1,038 | 47.76% | 1,189.13 | |
| 130 | 808 | 52.31% | 1,527.60 | |
| 129 | 522 | 57.36% | 1,043.76 | |
| 125 | 1,464 | 47.20% | 1,329.41 | |
| 123 | 1,726 | 44.72% | 1,350.01 | |
| 123 | 626 | 47.15% | 900.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 289
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 312
- Victories
- 42.63%
- Battles survived
- 24.68%
- Hits
- 68.25%
- Damage ratio
- 1.06
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 732
- 941
- 918
- Experience
- 404
- Damage caused
- 1,025
- Damage received
- 971
- Damage blocked
- 597
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 194
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,149
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
3
2
4
8
10
14
2
122
3
10
22
4
10
5
2







Updated
