_master_assasin_'s tanks (134)
| 506 | 1,765 | 58.70% | 2,391.99 | |
| 428 | 996 | 64.25% | 3,001.42 | |
| 374 | 2,030 | 55.61% | 2,777.22 | |
| 347 | 2,098 | 53.60% | 2,283.74 | |
| 310 | 1,158 | 56.13% | 2,338.42 | |
| 292 | 900 | 60.27% | 2,626.75 | |
| 281 | 2,299 | 51.60% | 1,997.35 | |
| 277 | 1,332 | 57.04% | 1,793.24 | |
| 257 | 1,880 | 58.75% | 2,518.81 | |
| 246 | 1,146 | 56.91% | 2,258.01 | |
| 242 | 1,574 | 59.50% | 2,126.66 | |
| 242 | 1,530 | 54.13% | 1,854.80 | |
| 232 | 2,464 | 59.05% | 2,774.69 | |
| 224 | 1,910 | 49.55% | 1,968.42 | |
| 217 | 1,832 | 60.83% | 1,632.93 | |
| 199 | 2,041 | 62.31% | 2,110.59 | |
| 194 | 1,226 | 59.28% | 2,264.91 | |
| 188 | 1,083 | 59.04% | 1,887.13 | |
| 187 | 2,026 | 52.41% | 2,058.49 | |
| 178 | 846 | 53.37% | 1,841.16 | |
| 169 | 1,451 | 52.66% | 2,467.68 | |
| 165 | 933 | 56.97% | 1,846.47 | |
| 160 | 1,338 | 49.38% | 1,720.99 | |
| 159 | 2,187 | 62.26% | 2,301.02 | |
| 156 | 1,650 | 59.62% | 2,350.10 | |
| 152 | 1,975 | 52.63% | 2,108.76 | |
| 150 | 364 | 64.00% | 804.34 | |
| 150 | 1,000 | 60.00% | 1,978.72 | |
| 145 | 1,661 | 60.69% | 2,397.33 | |
| 141 | 1,487 | 63.83% | 2,143.11 | |
| 137 | 1,530 | 62.77% | 1,915.20 | |
| 136 | 643 | 62.50% | 1,821.85 | |
| 135 | 593 | 57.04% | 1,425.24 | |
| 135 | 2,368 | 54.07% | 2,252.77 | |
| 134 | 1,753 | 52.99% | 2,355.15 | |
| 132 | 1,097 | 57.58% | 2,175.96 | |
| 125 | 1,601 | 51.20% | 1,920.39 | |
| 125 | 1,326 | 56.00% | 2,394.25 | |
| 124 | 750 | 57.26% | 1,562.63 | |
| 123 | 1,120 | 59.35% | 2,021.29 | |
| 122 | 1,519 | 67.21% | 2,140.97 | |
| 122 | 1,536 | 61.48% | 1,892.88 | |
| 121 | 1,762 | 51.24% | 1,451.82 | |
| 121 | 1,511 | 66.94% | 2,847.29 | |
| 116 | 1,449 | 51.72% | 2,549.54 | |
| 114 | 1,274 | 51.75% | 1,918.40 | |
| 114 | 1,544 | 54.39% | 1,998.51 | |
| 113 | 1,697 | 63.72% | 1,911.64 | |
| 113 | 440 | 55.75% | 1,344.16 | |
| 113 | 787 | 51.33% | 1,725.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 134
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 310
- Victories
- 56.13%
- Battles survived
- 38.39%
- Hits
- 76.55%
- Damage ratio
- 2.82
- Destruction ratio
- 2.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,741
- 2,735
- 2,338
- Experience
- 752
- Damage caused
- 1,158
- Damage received
- 411
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 219
- by spotting
- 160
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.57
- Base capture
- 1.89
- Base defense
- 0.86
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,270
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
4
27
9
7
28
260
5
14
18
2
2

7
41
11







Updated