_i_urrueiote's tanks (52)
| 55 | 326 | 36.36% | 212.47 | |
| 46 | 25 | 43.48% | 0.00 | |
| 44 | 80 | 40.91% | 2.08 | |
| 41 | 68 | 43.90% | 7.78 | |
| 24 | 75 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 123 | 52.38% | 15.96 | |
| 18 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 68 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 105 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 17 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 69 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 359 | 41.67% | 257.13 | |
| 11 | 29 | 0.00% | 0.20 | |
| 10 | 122 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 76 | 50.00% | 0.97 | |
| 10 | 533 | 60.00% | 486.06 | |
| 10 | 401 | 50.00% | 298.56 | |
| 9 | 226 | 11.11% | 21.41 | |
| 8 | 90 | 37.50% | 2.01 | |
| 7 | 10 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 298 | 42.86% | 237.90 | |
| 6 | 23 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 323 | 16.67% | 66.71 | |
| 5 | 13 | 20.00% | 10.35 | |
| 5 | 130 | 20.00% | 26.35 | |
| 5 | 94 | 60.00% | 14.58 | |
| 5 | 201 | 40.00% | 312.26 | |
| 5 | 41 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 83 | 50.00% | 197.23 | |
| 4 | 18 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 210 | 100.00% | 248.74 | |
| 3 | 36 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 153 | 33.33% | 75.00 | |
| 3 | 187 | 66.67% | 94.41 | |
| 3 | 193 | 33.33% | 388.11 | |
| 3 | 209 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 292 | 66.67% | 194.07 | |
| 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 30.93 | |
| 2 | 32 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 127 | 50.00% | 42.91 | |
| 1 | 234 | 0.00% | 466.54 | |
| 1 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 113 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 52 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 304 | 100.00% | 543.39 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 3
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -48
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 141
- Damage caused
- 209
- Damage assisted
- 81
- by spotting
- 81
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
