____B_O_B_A_'s tanks (348)
| 1,218 | 1,149 | 52.87% | 1,257.27 | |
| 1,192 | 337 | 53.44% | 1,073.14 | |
| 1,082 | 393 | 51.48% | 664.72 | |
| 970 | 1,488 | 55.57% | 1,904.96 | |
| 819 | 1,029 | 45.05% | 948.64 | |
| 779 | 751 | 53.15% | 1,519.07 | |
| 687 | 852 | 50.51% | 1,297.55 | |
| 649 | 490 | 49.92% | 678.38 | |
| 492 | 1,276 | 54.07% | 1,840.92 | |
| 481 | 2,164 | 57.59% | 2,213.82 | |
| 476 | 494 | 43.49% | 387.14 | |
| 448 | 1,620 | 56.25% | 1,575.78 | |
| 428 | 1,537 | 44.39% | 1,440.98 | |
| 403 | 764 | 48.88% | 993.13 | |
| 378 | 1,513 | 50.53% | 1,770.12 | |
| 373 | 766 | 55.23% | 2,142.17 | |
| 360 | 684 | 55.83% | 1,481.99 | |
| 355 | 1,006 | 54.65% | 2,024.19 | |
| 300 | 523 | 57.67% | 1,372.62 | |
| 288 | 1,837 | 47.22% | 1,479.49 | |
| 288 | 2,016 | 53.13% | 1,690.33 | |
| 286 | 1,818 | 50.00% | 1,280.62 | |
| 283 | 1,366 | 54.06% | 1,187.61 | |
| 280 | 148 | 52.50% | 180.14 | |
| 277 | 1,202 | 50.18% | 1,343.37 | |
| 245 | 339 | 53.88% | 618.75 | |
| 224 | 1,029 | 49.55% | 1,077.62 | |
| 222 | 929 | 47.75% | 1,142.82 | |
| 220 | 1,517 | 44.55% | 1,317.71 | |
| 215 | 1,360 | 60.47% | 1,975.48 | |
| 203 | 1,496 | 52.71% | 1,244.52 | |
| 200 | 1,974 | 49.00% | 1,824.41 | |
| 197 | 787 | 52.79% | 1,442.94 | |
| 195 | 432 | 49.74% | 458.11 | |
| 190 | 515 | 56.32% | 1,725.94 | |
| 176 | 1,455 | 52.84% | 1,354.36 | |
| 171 | 613 | 57.31% | 1,527.64 | |
| 171 | 1,169 | 50.88% | 1,915.81 | |
| 171 | 1,173 | 46.20% | 1,921.31 | |
| 168 | 531 | 57.14% | 1,233.94 | |
| 167 | 1,328 | 55.09% | 1,600.14 | |
| 166 | 1,476 | 59.64% | 1,867.74 | |
| 162 | 1,630 | 55.56% | 2,023.02 | |
| 158 | 511 | 50.00% | 1,088.35 | |
| 156 | 1,378 | 55.77% | 1,461.45 | |
| 156 | 829 | 50.00% | 966.63 | |
| 155 | 891 | 46.45% | 1,258.33 | |
| 154 | 1,172 | 48.05% | 1,492.67 | |
| 153 | 1,173 | 52.29% | 885.27 | |
| 151 | 246 | 57.62% | 570.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 348
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 154
- Victories
- 48.05%
- Battles survived
- 35.71%
- Hits
- 70.90%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.55
Average score per battle
- 1,184
- 1,682
- 1,493
- Experience
- 673
- Damage caused
- 1,172
- Damage blocked
- 380
- Damage assisted
- 498
- by spotting
- 410
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 1.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base defense
- 0.97
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
