___R_O_M_A___'s tanks (287)
| 1,744 | 1,323 | 49.08% | 1,179.51 | |
| 1,166 | 408 | 49.23% | 599.05 | |
| 1,115 | 1,433 | 45.02% | 890.63 | |
| 1,033 | 471 | 48.02% | 520.12 | |
| 798 | 351 | 51.00% | 763.52 | |
| 706 | 1,368 | 44.90% | 806.98 | |
| 689 | 1,310 | 44.56% | 943.89 | |
| 635 | 1,198 | 40.79% | 794.47 | |
| 575 | 634 | 43.83% | 1,006.76 | |
| 513 | 634 | 49.71% | 1,285.04 | |
| 490 | 725 | 47.55% | 558.59 | |
| 483 | 573 | 48.65% | 480.76 | |
| 442 | 342 | 51.36% | 419.29 | |
| 436 | 304 | 44.27% | 426.14 | |
| 435 | 1,328 | 45.06% | 884.51 | |
| 429 | 574 | 45.45% | 713.07 | |
| 429 | 745 | 46.85% | 578.23 | |
| 317 | 614 | 49.84% | 687.33 | |
| 307 | 418 | 47.56% | 877.52 | |
| 304 | 943 | 42.11% | 598.28 | |
| 290 | 445 | 44.83% | 444.46 | |
| 288 | 116 | 48.61% | 125.66 | |
| 286 | 336 | 48.60% | 772.60 | |
| 260 | 356 | 48.85% | 495.96 | |
| 232 | 1,926 | 51.29% | 1,219.73 | |
| 228 | 1,183 | 51.75% | 824.56 | |
| 226 | 1,321 | 52.21% | 852.10 | |
| 225 | 299 | 47.56% | 551.82 | |
| 220 | 197 | 55.00% | 366.27 | |
| 209 | 410 | 49.76% | 683.62 | |
| 204 | 969 | 45.59% | 899.14 | |
| 198 | 74 | 51.52% | 39.03 | |
| 190 | 1,634 | 43.68% | 1,032.49 | |
| 189 | 1,452 | 46.56% | 985.37 | |
| 186 | 1,127 | 53.23% | 950.67 | |
| 181 | 76 | 43.09% | 37.87 | |
| 177 | 1,296 | 49.15% | 850.19 | |
| 170 | 363 | 38.24% | 410.63 | |
| 169 | 1,305 | 45.56% | 805.65 | |
| 166 | 1,561 | 37.95% | 763.89 | |
| 152 | 1,200 | 47.37% | 735.92 | |
| 150 | 1,566 | 49.33% | 971.12 | |
| 146 | 511 | 49.32% | 377.56 | |
| 142 | 436 | 55.63% | 850.99 | |
| 138 | 161 | 47.83% | 329.41 | |
| 137 | 575 | 44.53% | 812.65 | |
| 135 | 190 | 49.63% | 209.43 | |
| 135 | 872 | 49.63% | 1,037.44 | |
| 133 | 528 | 46.62% | 1,071.99 | |
| 129 | 526 | 47.29% | 737.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 287
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 706
- Victories
- 44.90%
- Battles survived
- 26.06%
- Hits
- 73.19%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 694
- 890
- 807
- Experience
- 640
- Damage caused
- 1,368
- Damage received
- 2,093
- Damage blocked
- 1,058
- Damage assisted
- 439
- by spotting
- 391
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 1.57
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,694
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (29)
3
15
2
20
7
21
3
120
4
11
27

2
33
33
2
4
7







Updated
