___ONE_VS_29___'s tanks (521)
| 1,394 | 2,092 | 57.25% | 2,721.09 | |
| 890 | 201 | 52.02% | 443.68 | |
| 724 | 1,809 | 59.39% | 3,284.24 | |
| 593 | 1,462 | 49.24% | 1,699.24 | |
| 586 | 2,591 | 55.46% | 2,488.98 | |
| 580 | 1,645 | 49.31% | 1,823.78 | |
| 520 | 122 | 47.12% | 109.40 | |
| 492 | 2,003 | 58.13% | 2,693.17 | |
| 479 | 2,447 | 50.73% | 2,130.01 | |
| 473 | 1,473 | 52.85% | 1,338.76 | |
| 388 | 871 | 55.93% | 1,819.79 | |
| 363 | 878 | 47.93% | 750.45 | |
| 351 | 866 | 56.98% | 2,110.03 | |
| 339 | 2,492 | 53.98% | 2,659.10 | |
| 313 | 2,892 | 61.02% | 2,820.10 | |
| 288 | 956 | 56.25% | 1,507.38 | |
| 285 | 3,669 | 63.86% | 3,412.25 | |
| 280 | 2,968 | 54.29% | 2,958.20 | |
| 278 | 449 | 48.92% | 665.17 | |
| 276 | 1,581 | 57.97% | 1,934.27 | |
| 274 | 1,069 | 46.35% | 1,024.08 | |
| 269 | 704 | 45.72% | 618.14 | |
| 263 | 3,601 | 62.74% | 3,711.17 | |
| 258 | 2,292 | 58.53% | 3,445.52 | |
| 254 | 2,875 | 55.12% | 2,644.11 | |
| 254 | 1,906 | 63.78% | 2,897.74 | |
| 252 | 1,299 | 53.97% | 2,373.51 | |
| 250 | 3,411 | 50.00% | 3,425.69 | |
| 248 | 1,555 | 57.26% | 3,588.98 | |
| 239 | 100 | 51.46% | 64.20 | |
| 238 | 287 | 45.80% | 523.52 | |
| 235 | 3,798 | 65.11% | 3,674.93 | |
| 226 | 3,146 | 52.21% | 2,772.02 | |
| 226 | 756 | 52.65% | 716.41 | |
| 224 | 1,600 | 48.66% | 1,373.65 | |
| 216 | 3,354 | 52.31% | 3,201.93 | |
| 216 | 3,216 | 61.57% | 3,259.79 | |
| 215 | 3,103 | 59.53% | 3,230.22 | |
| 213 | 1,151 | 47.89% | 2,539.82 | |
| 210 | 3,186 | 63.81% | 3,045.24 | |
| 210 | 1,940 | 52.38% | 1,590.55 | |
| 208 | 554 | 42.79% | 608.91 | |
| 207 | 3,308 | 65.70% | 3,885.40 | |
| 200 | 2,765 | 59.50% | 2,771.87 | |
| 200 | 764 | 50.00% | 1,281.26 | |
| 196 | 2,998 | 57.14% | 2,938.99 | |
| 196 | 2,589 | 58.16% | 2,938.42 | |
| 194 | 241 | 48.45% | 431.50 | |
| 193 | 2,662 | 51.81% | 2,495.31 | |
| 192 | 1,692 | 53.13% | 2,118.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 521
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 208
- Victories
- 42.79%
- Battles survived
- 15.87%
- Hits
- 59.85%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 558
- 661
- 609
- Experience
- 378
- Damage caused
- 554
- Damage received
- 1,033
- Damage blocked
- 92
- Damage assisted
- 253
- by spotting
- 226
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.84
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,220
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
2
7
2

30
12
21
2
5
2
13
2







Updated
