___Dioros___'s tanks (331)
| 958 | 1,828 | 56.68% | 2,308.55 | |
| 642 | 1,770 | 58.57% | 2,433.60 | |
| 623 | 2,439 | 56.98% | 2,542.66 | |
| 622 | 2,603 | 54.98% | 2,575.85 | |
| 600 | 2,962 | 61.00% | 2,336.30 | |
| 585 | 2,501 | 62.56% | 2,414.17 | |
| 473 | 1,680 | 62.79% | 2,234.46 | |
| 461 | 2,251 | 54.88% | 1,994.59 | |
| 412 | 1,379 | 60.19% | 1,856.31 | |
| 382 | 2,079 | 51.05% | 1,888.83 | |
| 368 | 3,382 | 58.15% | 3,117.52 | |
| 367 | 1,699 | 49.32% | 1,650.29 | |
| 356 | 2,441 | 55.62% | 2,268.91 | |
| 340 | 941 | 51.76% | 1,158.92 | |
| 319 | 1,577 | 56.11% | 1,857.32 | |
| 317 | 1,207 | 48.90% | 1,308.60 | |
| 315 | 1,726 | 61.27% | 2,324.46 | |
| 311 | 901 | 59.81% | 1,852.03 | |
| 301 | 1,663 | 55.81% | 2,833.73 | |
| 297 | 2,164 | 53.54% | 2,022.82 | |
| 291 | 1,944 | 59.45% | 2,463.40 | |
| 277 | 1,732 | 51.99% | 1,374.04 | |
| 275 | 2,695 | 60.00% | 2,150.74 | |
| 274 | 1,444 | 55.84% | 1,357.57 | |
| 263 | 1,362 | 55.13% | 1,892.26 | |
| 253 | 1,947 | 61.26% | 2,678.83 | |
| 250 | 1,040 | 53.60% | 1,252.93 | |
| 250 | 1,110 | 55.20% | 1,394.45 | |
| 247 | 1,886 | 61.13% | 2,443.32 | |
| 245 | 1,044 | 50.61% | 1,858.27 | |
| 244 | 1,590 | 60.25% | 1,577.31 | |
| 240 | 1,539 | 55.42% | 2,114.97 | |
| 240 | 1,510 | 60.42% | 1,977.07 | |
| 239 | 829 | 60.67% | 1,725.81 | |
| 233 | 1,521 | 62.66% | 3,542.17 | |
| 230 | 3,064 | 50.43% | 2,978.31 | |
| 226 | 2,435 | 60.18% | 2,779.89 | |
| 211 | 2,083 | 69.19% | 2,615.29 | |
| 205 | 1,680 | 49.27% | 1,716.91 | |
| 189 | 1,145 | 54.50% | 2,119.98 | |
| 188 | 1,108 | 63.30% | 2,204.30 | |
| 185 | 799 | 53.51% | 1,400.53 | |
| 183 | 1,793 | 58.47% | 1,547.80 | |
| 181 | 1,510 | 57.46% | 1,991.84 | |
| 176 | 1,015 | 61.93% | 1,677.73 | |
| 175 | 2,421 | 57.71% | 2,412.19 | |
| 175 | 1,395 | 64.57% | 2,781.50 | |
| 174 | 1,670 | 59.20% | 2,288.08 | |
| 173 | 1,834 | 58.38% | 2,466.59 | |
| 170 | 2,277 | 60.59% | 2,666.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 331
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 315
- Victories
- 61.27%
- Battles survived
- 30.48%
- Hits
- 74.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.58
- Destruction ratio
- 1.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,694
- 2,352
- 2,324
- Experience
- 954
- Damage caused
- 1,726
- Damage received
- 1,095
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 784
- by spotting
- 732
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 2.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.12
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,441
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)

13
4
5
5


16
17
4
203
4
16
31
4
2

7
8
47







Updated