___BIKTOP___'s tanks (89)
| 820 | 601 | 51.95% | 902.92 | |
| 752 | 901 | 47.21% | 711.12 | |
| 579 | 1,110 | 44.56% | 810.82 | |
| 367 | 451 | 46.05% | 296.10 | |
| 349 | 279 | 45.56% | 198.44 | |
| 293 | 616 | 42.66% | 512.33 | |
| 282 | 1,021 | 49.29% | 930.64 | |
| 265 | 1,927 | 48.30% | 1,068.06 | |
| 238 | 249 | 39.92% | 110.96 | |
| 221 | 152 | 48.87% | 63.19 | |
| 177 | 180 | 49.15% | 88.11 | |
| 147 | 164 | 50.34% | 107.31 | |
| 146 | 463 | 50.00% | 393.53 | |
| 127 | 875 | 41.73% | 412.95 | |
| 95 | 273 | 51.58% | 225.78 | |
| 90 | 384 | 44.44% | 275.11 | |
| 78 | 116 | 37.18% | 37.21 | |
| 77 | 1,152 | 50.65% | 687.90 | |
| 68 | 71 | 52.94% | 8.65 | |
| 66 | 123 | 63.64% | 59.37 | |
| 64 | 1,608 | 34.38% | 962.68 | |
| 55 | 1,075 | 52.73% | 971.92 | |
| 54 | 259 | 46.30% | 293.35 | |
| 48 | 187 | 56.25% | 151.30 | |
| 46 | 126 | 45.65% | 140.49 | |
| 44 | 74 | 56.82% | 17.61 | |
| 37 | 490 | 48.65% | 500.87 | |
| 32 | 126 | 59.38% | 72.47 | |
| 30 | 445 | 40.00% | 202.58 | |
| 29 | 1,268 | 41.38% | 1,823.29 | |
| 28 | 922 | 39.29% | 451.78 | |
| 26 | 169 | 57.69% | 88.60 | |
| 21 | 60 | 61.90% | 18.30 | |
| 21 | 676 | 57.14% | 848.07 | |
| 18 | 1,298 | 55.56% | 984.54 | |
| 17 | 121 | 58.82% | 105.81 | |
| 16 | 327 | 62.50% | 312.39 | |
| 16 | 968 | 31.25% | 808.10 | |
| 15 | 94 | 40.00% | 92.89 | |
| 15 | 787 | 60.00% | 332.80 | |
| 15 | 807 | 33.33% | 397.29 | |
| 14 | 731 | 42.86% | 392.58 | |
| 13 | 429 | 46.15% | 746.12 | |
| 12 | 74 | 41.67% | 0.70 | |
| 12 | 375 | 33.33% | 106.46 | |
| 12 | 32 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 238 | 50.00% | 849.85 | |
| 11 | 232 | 36.36% | 306.53 | |
| 10 | 554 | 40.00% | 792.83 | |
| 10 | 84 | 50.00% | 29.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 89
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 34.38%
- Battles survived
- 31.25%
- Hits
- 67.37%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 704
- 890
- 963
- Experience
- 511
- Damage caused
- 1,608
- Damage received
- 1,422
- Damage blocked
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 177
- by spotting
- 159
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,197
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (11)

20
8
15
3





Updated
