__WhiteSt0rm__'s tanks (373)
| 762 | 1,991 | 52.10% | 1,855.32 | |
| 650 | 1,292 | 48.92% | 1,357.65 | |
| 353 | 1,494 | 48.44% | 1,637.11 | |
| 322 | 1,165 | 45.96% | 1,167.82 | |
| 255 | 1,425 | 49.02% | 1,157.98 | |
| 225 | 901 | 43.11% | 1,155.74 | |
| 217 | 1,309 | 49.77% | 1,313.86 | |
| 209 | 1,707 | 55.98% | 1,640.20 | |
| 205 | 2,209 | 52.20% | 1,900.03 | |
| 202 | 2,010 | 46.53% | 1,472.94 | |
| 202 | 548 | 40.10% | 983.23 | |
| 194 | 1,254 | 54.12% | 1,426.68 | |
| 191 | 1,858 | 47.12% | 1,389.75 | |
| 186 | 1,484 | 52.69% | 1,363.61 | |
| 183 | 1,522 | 51.37% | 1,427.88 | |
| 181 | 1,376 | 46.41% | 1,308.73 | |
| 168 | 1,427 | 50.00% | 1,401.79 | |
| 167 | 1,485 | 47.90% | 1,240.04 | |
| 166 | 1,386 | 40.96% | 1,307.51 | |
| 162 | 608 | 48.77% | 847.48 | |
| 146 | 1,560 | 47.95% | 1,251.03 | |
| 144 | 1,993 | 61.81% | 1,937.60 | |
| 143 | 1,166 | 42.66% | 1,535.91 | |
| 139 | 1,714 | 49.64% | 1,498.78 | |
| 137 | 1,056 | 54.74% | 945.24 | |
| 137 | 963 | 51.09% | 978.30 | |
| 135 | 2,281 | 47.41% | 1,835.86 | |
| 131 | 1,003 | 39.69% | 756.84 | |
| 130 | 718 | 46.92% | 1,137.67 | |
| 130 | 2,095 | 55.38% | 2,056.45 | |
| 127 | 1,000 | 44.09% | 1,015.39 | |
| 125 | 2,665 | 49.60% | 1,922.37 | |
| 120 | 998 | 52.50% | 956.70 | |
| 119 | 1,231 | 41.18% | 1,315.24 | |
| 116 | 1,489 | 50.86% | 1,162.87 | |
| 114 | 1,690 | 51.75% | 1,613.87 | |
| 113 | 2,465 | 61.06% | 1,976.89 | |
| 111 | 2,099 | 51.35% | 1,875.67 | |
| 111 | 640 | 52.25% | 825.75 | |
| 111 | 1,378 | 39.64% | 1,705.17 | |
| 111 | 678 | 47.75% | 936.11 | |
| 110 | 1,275 | 52.73% | 1,240.62 | |
| 110 | 2,465 | 43.64% | 2,090.77 | |
| 109 | 1,071 | 47.71% | 987.41 | |
| 109 | 2,293 | 41.28% | 1,882.49 | |
| 108 | 1,490 | 51.85% | 1,656.25 | |
| 106 | 1,957 | 44.34% | 1,476.69 | |
| 102 | 1,096 | 43.14% | 1,327.80 | |
| 102 | 1,206 | 61.76% | 1,291.31 | |
| 101 | 2,206 | 56.44% | 2,147.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 373
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 650
- Victories
- 48.92%
- Battles survived
- 21.23%
- Hits
- 69.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,132
- 1,433
- 1,358
- Experience
- 682
- Damage caused
- 1,292
- Damage received
- 1,139
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 470
- by spotting
- 423
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,084
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
7
3
4
2
28
23
4
301
3
15
34
3
14
2
2
3
5
52
3
2








Updated
