__UMBRELLA_'s tanks (292)
| 555 | 1,681 | 49.37% | 1,407.09 | |
| 537 | 1,001 | 50.28% | 1,035.14 | |
| 458 | 1,067 | 46.07% | 919.80 | |
| 418 | 1,873 | 45.93% | 1,349.62 | |
| 370 | 1,375 | 56.76% | 2,608.93 | |
| 353 | 1,231 | 44.19% | 849.50 | |
| 272 | 859 | 43.01% | 978.70 | |
| 267 | 2,021 | 52.43% | 1,520.63 | |
| 267 | 1,001 | 48.31% | 986.05 | |
| 265 | 890 | 50.57% | 1,564.87 | |
| 251 | 1,460 | 54.58% | 1,658.54 | |
| 244 | 1,363 | 52.05% | 1,057.19 | |
| 242 | 551 | 54.55% | 1,016.66 | |
| 237 | 576 | 53.59% | 1,146.33 | |
| 216 | 506 | 51.85% | 1,095.81 | |
| 215 | 395 | 49.30% | 611.75 | |
| 213 | 903 | 46.48% | 1,198.75 | |
| 185 | 1,654 | 37.30% | 976.07 | |
| 181 | 1,953 | 45.86% | 1,536.98 | |
| 172 | 803 | 45.93% | 1,226.15 | |
| 168 | 631 | 51.19% | 753.35 | |
| 166 | 2,046 | 51.20% | 1,969.27 | |
| 165 | 1,056 | 45.45% | 985.20 | |
| 157 | 762 | 39.49% | 515.90 | |
| 155 | 985 | 50.97% | 818.20 | |
| 153 | 623 | 43.14% | 756.72 | |
| 153 | 311 | 43.14% | 369.11 | |
| 152 | 1,280 | 55.92% | 1,020.02 | |
| 147 | 945 | 49.66% | 733.39 | |
| 144 | 614 | 46.53% | 933.83 | |
| 135 | 503 | 44.44% | 715.64 | |
| 132 | 1,455 | 44.70% | 1,078.97 | |
| 131 | 421 | 61.07% | 707.66 | |
| 128 | 551 | 46.09% | 1,087.84 | |
| 126 | 897 | 43.65% | 698.41 | |
| 121 | 2,250 | 45.45% | 1,725.35 | |
| 120 | 1,879 | 58.33% | 2,275.00 | |
| 112 | 1,479 | 54.46% | 1,386.04 | |
| 112 | 869 | 48.21% | 1,321.48 | |
| 110 | 737 | 48.18% | 705.31 | |
| 109 | 1,966 | 43.12% | 1,750.45 | |
| 109 | 2,204 | 53.21% | 1,682.14 | |
| 106 | 1,621 | 38.68% | 1,567.38 | |
| 103 | 1,829 | 44.66% | 1,346.63 | |
| 102 | 1,092 | 49.02% | 1,064.70 | |
| 101 | 1,106 | 41.58% | 663.56 | |
| 98 | 568 | 32.65% | 429.44 | |
| 98 | 325 | 53.06% | 657.22 | |
| 97 | 678 | 46.39% | 637.31 | |
| 97 | 1,183 | 44.33% | 1,100.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 292
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 216
- Victories
- 51.85%
- Battles survived
- 8.80%
- Hits
- 72.40%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 991
- 1,264
- 1,096
- Experience
- 505
- Damage caused
- 506
- Damage received
- 633
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 402
- by spotting
- 394
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 2.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,881
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (22)



3
3
5
61
3
15
23
2

16
5






Updated
