__Thor_'s tanks (342)
| 1,582 | 1,484 | 48.80% | 1,644.44 | |
| 1,282 | 1,355 | 50.16% | 1,218.46 | |
| 986 | 1,185 | 48.28% | 1,275.26 | |
| 738 | 833 | 55.01% | 1,550.83 | |
| 715 | 474 | 47.55% | 698.81 | |
| 685 | 567 | 46.57% | 761.36 | |
| 602 | 1,000 | 48.34% | 977.75 | |
| 592 | 1,509 | 43.24% | 1,109.77 | |
| 571 | 859 | 44.48% | 785.04 | |
| 564 | 1,645 | 47.34% | 1,476.96 | |
| 558 | 762 | 46.59% | 785.23 | |
| 491 | 1,828 | 50.10% | 1,423.52 | |
| 476 | 1,604 | 49.79% | 1,431.30 | |
| 474 | 1,136 | 49.58% | 1,153.62 | |
| 471 | 1,364 | 44.80% | 1,162.89 | |
| 464 | 953 | 48.71% | 1,111.47 | |
| 459 | 661 | 50.98% | 1,169.39 | |
| 455 | 1,394 | 45.27% | 1,252.13 | |
| 446 | 1,078 | 53.14% | 1,288.34 | |
| 433 | 1,378 | 48.73% | 1,383.16 | |
| 405 | 1,247 | 48.40% | 1,149.15 | |
| 386 | 650 | 53.11% | 830.41 | |
| 382 | 660 | 48.17% | 816.39 | |
| 373 | 1,194 | 48.53% | 970.86 | |
| 366 | 1,364 | 48.63% | 1,389.14 | |
| 357 | 566 | 50.98% | 1,273.11 | |
| 349 | 917 | 55.01% | 1,019.77 | |
| 333 | 1,537 | 42.94% | 1,363.31 | |
| 324 | 1,320 | 51.85% | 1,341.74 | |
| 314 | 1,747 | 47.45% | 1,436.49 | |
| 314 | 1,104 | 48.73% | 1,267.26 | |
| 310 | 1,414 | 42.26% | 1,234.66 | |
| 302 | 862 | 51.32% | 1,005.73 | |
| 292 | 1,051 | 52.40% | 1,087.85 | |
| 273 | 1,745 | 45.79% | 1,312.70 | |
| 258 | 1,276 | 48.84% | 1,299.64 | |
| 257 | 1,435 | 48.25% | 1,300.14 | |
| 251 | 1,286 | 39.44% | 1,137.17 | |
| 245 | 1,101 | 47.35% | 1,222.78 | |
| 231 | 1,005 | 49.35% | 925.56 | |
| 231 | 1,149 | 49.78% | 1,236.99 | |
| 226 | 956 | 43.36% | 988.26 | |
| 224 | 147 | 54.46% | 281.90 | |
| 222 | 990 | 53.60% | 1,876.80 | |
| 218 | 1,236 | 49.54% | 1,469.96 | |
| 206 | 841 | 53.40% | 912.64 | |
| 205 | 880 | 44.88% | 1,025.06 | |
| 199 | 773 | 50.75% | 1,448.26 | |
| 194 | 713 | 51.55% | 974.79 | |
| 192 | 1,234 | 45.83% | 1,243.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 342
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 314
- Victories
- 48.73%
- Battles survived
- 36.31%
- Hits
- 76.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 994
- 1,416
- 1,267
- Experience
- 744
- Damage caused
- 1,104
- Damage received
- 1,140
- Damage blocked
- 837
- Damage assisted
- 411
- by spotting
- 341
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 1.68
- Base defense
- 0.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,761
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (29)

4
9
2
13
5
13
2
69
3
22
27


2
3
37
4
2







Updated