__Magnum's tanks (322)
| 2,602 | 1,952 | 50.61% | 1,763.70 | |
| 2,059 | 1,921 | 49.15% | 1,545.04 | |
| 2,035 | 2,132 | 47.13% | 1,534.05 | |
| 1,786 | 1,398 | 55.04% | 1,412.71 | |
| 1,560 | 1,932 | 51.60% | 1,767.13 | |
| 1,517 | 1,750 | 48.25% | 1,466.82 | |
| 1,381 | 1,957 | 51.48% | 1,650.32 | |
| 1,182 | 2,365 | 48.98% | 2,076.55 | |
| 1,143 | 1,949 | 48.03% | 1,591.96 | |
| 867 | 1,382 | 50.75% | 1,712.15 | |
| 858 | 1,229 | 54.31% | 1,938.09 | |
| 719 | 2,155 | 46.31% | — | |
| 682 | 1,029 | 51.91% | 780.07 | |
| 671 | 2,063 | 51.12% | 1,747.46 | |
| 658 | 1,872 | 49.85% | 1,606.84 | |
| 635 | 2,722 | 49.13% | 2,107.54 | |
| 629 | 489 | 51.51% | 572.20 | |
| 566 | 1,955 | 50.71% | 1,681.67 | |
| 564 | 1,989 | 46.99% | 1,587.47 | |
| 561 | 2,151 | 50.62% | 1,743.94 | |
| 514 | 950 | 45.72% | 790.66 | |
| 510 | 2,063 | 50.00% | 1,458.23 | |
| 488 | 1,836 | 49.18% | 1,498.21 | |
| 488 | 1,989 | 51.23% | 1,735.12 | |
| 487 | 1,199 | 50.51% | 1,303.08 | |
| 461 | 2,515 | 49.89% | 1,929.24 | |
| 459 | 533 | 47.93% | 493.48 | |
| 442 | 2,128 | 55.88% | 2,053.85 | |
| 440 | 695 | 48.18% | 895.55 | |
| 419 | 638 | 45.35% | 610.34 | |
| 417 | 710 | 41.73% | 492.61 | |
| 410 | 1,146 | 53.17% | 654.15 | |
| 408 | 1,273 | 53.68% | 1,396.66 | |
| 407 | 2,171 | 46.93% | 1,670.11 | |
| 404 | 1,331 | 45.79% | 848.36 | |
| 403 | 1,394 | 54.84% | 1,331.30 | |
| 394 | 1,867 | 54.82% | 1,957.44 | |
| 377 | 2,069 | 51.72% | 1,608.49 | |
| 350 | 2,264 | 52.57% | 1,825.68 | |
| 346 | 1,537 | 49.13% | 1,079.82 | |
| 346 | 1,039 | 52.31% | 1,379.46 | |
| 344 | 1,025 | 54.07% | 1,524.72 | |
| 340 | 1,947 | 50.88% | 1,544.71 | |
| 332 | 595 | 50.00% | 635.66 | |
| 317 | 848 | 56.78% | 1,135.27 | |
| 317 | 1,871 | 59.62% | 1,919.48 | |
| 309 | 1,084 | 50.81% | 2,022.20 | |
| 300 | 1,543 | 50.67% | 1,390.70 | |
| 298 | 1,922 | 52.35% | 1,711.13 | |
| 297 | 1,134 | 56.23% | 1,472.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 322
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 682
- Victories
- 51.91%
- Battles survived
- 36.07%
- Hits
- 75.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,058
- 1,362
- 780
- Experience
- 732
- Damage caused
- 1,029
- Damage received
- 1,156
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 1
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 2.09
- Base defense
- 1.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,233
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
3
9
19

4
17
36

2
2







35Updated
