_WontGoQuietly_
[NAPAD] Fight or die!
Executive Officer · joined Jul 15, 2022

_WontGoQuietly_'s tanks (345)
| 1,295 | 3,433 | 61.70% | 4,009.77 | |
| 651 | 2,965 | 61.29% | 3,161.35 | |
| 603 | 2,546 | 65.34% | 4,073.47 | |
| 511 | 2,483 | 61.64% | 3,604.81 | |
| 411 | 3,539 | 61.80% | 3,951.74 | |
| 337 | 1,519 | 59.94% | 3,664.88 | |
| 302 | 1,434 | 72.85% | 4,707.65 | |
| 287 | 3,700 | 62.02% | 3,692.44 | |
| 266 | 3,075 | 56.77% | 4,469.41 | |
| 261 | 2,532 | 64.75% | 4,316.94 | |
| 256 | 3,937 | 63.67% | 4,440.90 | |
| 256 | 2,529 | 61.72% | 4,671.24 | |
| 245 | 3,247 | 55.51% | 3,419.52 | |
| 234 | 2,849 | 68.80% | 3,789.03 | |
| 230 | 3,558 | 65.65% | 4,207.44 | |
| 227 | 3,919 | 61.67% | 4,434.15 | |
| 215 | 4,631 | 60.00% | 4,741.54 | |
| 205 | 4,026 | 62.44% | 3,783.80 | |
| 192 | 3,458 | 63.02% | 4,002.57 | |
| 187 | 3,091 | 68.98% | 4,368.23 | |
| 186 | 2,715 | 75.81% | 4,411.76 | |
| 185 | 1,918 | 60.00% | 2,992.93 | |
| 184 | 4,378 | 63.04% | 3,671.71 | |
| 181 | 3,023 | 62.43% | 2,845.39 | |
| 181 | 2,615 | 57.46% | 3,223.83 | |
| 178 | 2,014 | 57.30% | 3,186.87 | |
| 178 | 2,392 | 64.61% | 3,660.03 | |
| 172 | 2,671 | 66.28% | 3,925.41 | |
| 164 | 3,326 | 56.71% | 4,180.18 | |
| 163 | 3,485 | 66.26% | 4,331.48 | |
| 162 | 3,283 | 64.81% | 3,667.67 | |
| 161 | 2,627 | 70.19% | 4,443.37 | |
| 160 | 3,744 | 61.88% | 4,386.74 | |
| 159 | 3,788 | 64.78% | 4,171.24 | |
| 158 | 3,540 | 62.03% | 3,594.82 | |
| 156 | 2,876 | 62.18% | 3,574.08 | |
| 156 | 2,578 | 64.74% | 4,125.29 | |
| 155 | 3,843 | 54.84% | 4,609.38 | |
| 150 | 3,453 | 64.00% | 3,906.95 | |
| 148 | 1,924 | 70.95% | 5,022.26 | |
| 147 | 3,566 | 61.22% | 4,268.26 | |
| 146 | 2,669 | 58.90% | 3,977.41 | |
| 144 | 3,424 | 67.36% | 3,950.89 | |
| 139 | 3,629 | 69.78% | 4,579.11 | |
| 137 | 3,401 | 68.61% | 4,795.12 | |
| 135 | 2,512 | 64.44% | 4,160.85 | |
| 134 | 2,858 | 64.18% | 3,707.89 | |
| 133 | 1,297 | 70.68% | 4,219.90 | |
| 129 | 2,259 | 57.36% | 3,718.45 | |
| 128 | 3,674 | 56.25% | 4,360.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 345
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,295
- Victories
- 61.70%
- Battles survived
- 40.08%
- Hits
- 73.24%
- Damage ratio
- 2.12
- Destruction ratio
- 2.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 2,084
- 3,818
- 4,010
- Experience
- 1,009
- Damage caused
- 3,433
- Damage received
- 1,620
- Damage blocked
- 117
- Damage assisted
- 957
- by spotting
- 782
- by tracking
- 175
- Enemies spotted
- 1.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.58
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.83
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,481
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Awards (40)
24
112
203
49
8
4
99
112
7
1,077
5


29
37
2

9
3
15
5
62
21
471
14
2
4







Updated