_Seul's tanks (44)
| 173 | 1,249 | 49.13% | 973.96 | |
| 133 | 755 | 52.63% | 1,239.81 | |
| 101 | 997 | 49.50% | 868.49 | |
| 80 | 668 | 51.25% | 1,240.53 | |
| 47 | 616 | 51.06% | 799.90 | |
| 35 | 833 | 57.14% | 2,486.11 | |
| 35 | 1,316 | 51.43% | 1,014.90 | |
| 28 | 1,254 | 46.43% | 1,076.79 | |
| 25 | 776 | 40.00% | 710.22 | |
| 24 | 704 | 58.33% | 1,830.18 | |
| 18 | 661 | 50.00% | 499.79 | |
| 16 | 327 | 62.50% | 609.87 | |
| 16 | 741 | 43.75% | 1,126.42 | |
| 15 | 607 | 66.67% | 1,612.88 | |
| 13 | 520 | 38.46% | 930.48 | |
| 10 | 994 | 50.00% | 1,556.72 | |
| 10 | 1,272 | 30.00% | 1,268.98 | |
| 10 | 1,235 | 30.00% | 2,060.10 | |
| 10 | 1,382 | 40.00% | 1,062.73 | |
| 9 | 869 | 22.22% | 332.17 | |
| 8 | 560 | 50.00% | 1,405.58 | |
| 7 | 272 | 42.86% | 489.96 | |
| 7 | 1,386 | 42.86% | 1,365.74 | |
| 7 | 353 | 42.86% | 591.24 | |
| 6 | 983 | 50.00% | 2,262.92 | |
| 6 | 1,548 | 33.33% | 1,312.96 | |
| 5 | 403 | 80.00% | 592.79 | |
| 5 | 658 | 40.00% | 1,004.65 | |
| 4 | 727 | 25.00% | 1,545.63 | |
| 4 | 1,540 | 25.00% | 1,556.29 | |
| 4 | 183 | 75.00% | 114.14 | |
| 4 | 326 | 50.00% | 622.92 | |
| 3 | 421 | 33.33% | 717.55 | |
| 3 | 308 | 66.67% | 765.69 | |
| 3 | 1,350 | 33.33% | 1,144.30 | |
| 3 | 352 | 33.33% | 624.51 | |
| 3 | 169 | 66.67% | 75.34 | |
| 2 | 1,119 | 100.00% | 1,322.48 | |
| 2 | 171 | 50.00% | 10.45 | |
| 1 | 682 | 100.00% | 2,185.38 | |
| 1 | 1,064 | 100.00% | 2,706.52 | |
| 1 | 532 | 100.00% | 2,455.88 | |
| 1 | 849 | 100.00% | 2,132.47 | |
| 1 | 360 | 0.00% | 397.34 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 22.22%
- Battles survived
- 11.11%
- Hits
- 21.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 49
Average score per battle
- 158
- 433
- 332
- Experience
- 315
- Damage caused
- 869
- Damage received
- 471
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 5.44
- Damage assisted
- 900
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 0
- by stunning
- 881
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 801
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Awards (3)
6

Updated
