_SODALV_'s tanks (135)
| 525 | 2,380 | 51.05% | 2,277.79 | |
| 418 | 496 | 52.15% | 1,305.60 | |
| 365 | 1,243 | 48.77% | 1,214.78 | |
| 359 | 805 | 50.70% | 1,064.71 | |
| 314 | 804 | 52.87% | 977.40 | |
| 295 | 1,282 | 54.58% | 1,191.26 | |
| 293 | 1,561 | 48.46% | 1,356.78 | |
| 280 | 1,891 | 50.00% | 1,655.25 | |
| 255 | 1,181 | 41.18% | 987.40 | |
| 254 | 1,008 | 45.28% | 1,168.57 | |
| 251 | 1,342 | 47.81% | 1,402.59 | |
| 243 | 1,657 | 57.20% | 1,332.25 | |
| 240 | 919 | 54.58% | 1,282.56 | |
| 239 | 1,429 | 53.56% | 1,374.75 | |
| 225 | 1,475 | 49.33% | 1,252.56 | |
| 214 | 671 | 48.13% | 1,162.20 | |
| 197 | 821 | 55.33% | 1,323.88 | |
| 194 | 1,484 | 51.03% | 1,213.89 | |
| 190 | 1,182 | 46.32% | 785.86 | |
| 180 | 1,371 | 56.11% | 1,594.57 | |
| 170 | 501 | 50.59% | 785.07 | |
| 150 | 1,119 | 47.33% | 810.77 | |
| 148 | 901 | 49.32% | 1,157.23 | |
| 142 | 569 | 54.93% | 825.90 | |
| 137 | 739 | 55.47% | 1,036.06 | |
| 133 | 649 | 53.38% | 923.89 | |
| 126 | 1,201 | 46.03% | 1,161.53 | |
| 121 | 1,468 | 42.98% | 1,143.17 | |
| 114 | 1,034 | 35.09% | 878.30 | |
| 114 | 245 | 59.65% | 900.93 | |
| 111 | 379 | 56.76% | 534.72 | |
| 111 | 212 | 51.35% | 367.30 | |
| 107 | 544 | 54.21% | 1,165.82 | |
| 107 | 1,106 | 55.14% | 950.24 | |
| 104 | 895 | 50.00% | 979.30 | |
| 102 | 461 | 49.02% | 843.98 | |
| 101 | 465 | 52.48% | 986.54 | |
| 100 | 507 | 59.00% | 775.46 | |
| 95 | 371 | 51.58% | 632.16 | |
| 94 | 709 | 48.94% | 1,140.28 | |
| 87 | 688 | 57.47% | 1,111.63 | |
| 84 | 345 | 51.19% | 487.23 | |
| 83 | 658 | 57.83% | 958.76 | |
| 81 | 784 | 41.98% | 1,074.79 | |
| 78 | 392 | 50.00% | 753.69 | |
| 74 | 1,894 | 44.59% | 1,252.60 | |
| 70 | 254 | 45.71% | 290.82 | |
| 66 | 1,776 | 43.94% | 1,248.67 | |
| 64 | 800 | 50.00% | 468.40 | |
| 61 | 1,308 | 52.46% | 1,503.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 135
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 170
- Victories
- 50.59%
- Battles survived
- 17.65%
- Hits
- 55.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 780
- 836
- 785
- Experience
- 640
- Damage caused
- 501
- Damage received
- 836
- Damage blocked
- 81
- Damage assisted
- 573
- by spotting
- 557
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 1.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,794
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
4
3
3
5
31
13
14

10






Updated
