_SAYONARA_Jimmy's tanks (405)
| 986 | 1,205 | 46.45% | 970.79 | |
| 857 | 1,268 | 46.79% | 1,097.18 | |
| 560 | 1,053 | 49.11% | 827.32 | |
| 526 | 744 | 61.41% | 1,669.57 | |
| 490 | 1,022 | 45.71% | 728.48 | |
| 479 | 1,138 | 46.35% | 837.10 | |
| 441 | 1,598 | 48.98% | 1,269.43 | |
| 351 | 623 | 46.44% | 514.95 | |
| 341 | 1,913 | 50.44% | 1,127.00 | |
| 338 | 500 | 63.02% | 1,090.24 | |
| 324 | 787 | 52.78% | 767.23 | |
| 318 | 388 | 44.65% | 571.29 | |
| 296 | 1,030 | 44.59% | 834.96 | |
| 275 | 817 | 53.09% | 1,275.40 | |
| 264 | 1,490 | 45.83% | 1,001.37 | |
| 254 | 1,777 | 49.21% | 1,089.05 | |
| 232 | 725 | 42.67% | 594.17 | |
| 229 | 1,104 | 58.08% | 585.61 | |
| 226 | 1,007 | 44.69% | 704.05 | |
| 226 | 792 | 50.44% | 581.95 | |
| 222 | 815 | 45.05% | 637.57 | |
| 218 | 1,823 | 50.00% | 1,198.30 | |
| 215 | 899 | 44.65% | 492.18 | |
| 212 | 1,177 | 49.53% | 1,000.91 | |
| 208 | 1,458 | 41.83% | 878.75 | |
| 208 | 445 | 47.12% | 366.65 | |
| 207 | 411 | 44.44% | 384.53 | |
| 204 | 597 | 50.00% | 795.07 | |
| 197 | 878 | 45.69% | 781.81 | |
| 193 | 958 | 58.03% | 829.82 | |
| 183 | 778 | 47.54% | 909.66 | |
| 177 | 1,105 | 37.85% | 925.60 | |
| 176 | 600 | 38.07% | 393.76 | |
| 173 | 361 | 49.71% | 479.12 | |
| 169 | 1,468 | 45.56% | 831.66 | |
| 159 | 908 | 49.06% | 943.13 | |
| 158 | 1,116 | 44.30% | 726.95 | |
| 158 | 395 | 43.04% | 428.92 | |
| 153 | 408 | 49.02% | 457.15 | |
| 148 | 1,459 | 43.92% | 876.21 | |
| 145 | 1,088 | 49.66% | 702.12 | |
| 143 | 691 | 50.35% | 634.75 | |
| 141 | 1,204 | 41.84% | 863.55 | |
| 141 | 417 | 49.65% | 263.54 | |
| 139 | 765 | 54.68% | 808.29 | |
| 138 | 655 | 44.93% | 489.94 | |
| 136 | 1,007 | 50.00% | 655.68 | |
| 136 | 559 | 45.59% | 1,470.82 | |
| 133 | 1,234 | 45.11% | 893.97 | |
| 129 | 527 | 44.96% | 427.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 405
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 208
- Victories
- 47.12%
- Battles survived
- 7.21%
- Hits
- 60.49%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 478
- 437
- 367
- Experience
- 446
- Damage caused
- 445
- Damage received
- 820
- Damage blocked
- 20
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 174
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,560
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (14)



34
8
15
6





Updated
