_Robercik_'s tanks (151)
| 2,229 | 450 | 41.95% | 156.26 | |
| 1,869 | 474 | 43.12% | 196.85 | |
| 1,339 | 213 | 44.81% | 134.58 | |
| 1,296 | 89 | 45.45% | 13.23 | |
| 1,168 | 47 | 45.55% | 0.67 | |
| 1,132 | 112 | 46.02% | 34.72 | |
| 1,118 | 139 | 47.32% | 49.14 | |
| 1,082 | 231 | 42.98% | 100.66 | |
| 969 | 110 | 41.80% | 58.54 | |
| 754 | 454 | 43.77% | 165.16 | |
| 545 | 547 | 42.02% | 160.52 | |
| 530 | 507 | 42.45% | 157.35 | |
| 529 | 423 | 44.61% | 106.77 | |
| 514 | 326 | 42.80% | 51.96 | |
| 460 | 311 | 42.83% | 124.76 | |
| 359 | 320 | 45.13% | 60.08 | |
| 350 | 289 | 36.86% | 55.09 | |
| 339 | 135 | 41.30% | 21.27 | |
| 311 | 143 | 39.87% | 7.85 | |
| 296 | 646 | 38.51% | 161.72 | |
| 282 | 560 | 42.91% | 164.33 | |
| 273 | 205 | 47.62% | 11.53 | |
| 272 | 530 | 44.12% | 122.08 | |
| 265 | 461 | 41.89% | 56.43 | |
| 264 | 323 | 44.70% | 133.66 | |
| 262 | 163 | 38.55% | 7.85 | |
| 252 | 27 | 39.68% | 2.00 | |
| 251 | 246 | 47.81% | 51.20 | |
| 185 | 429 | 43.78% | 168.39 | |
| 176 | 37 | 44.32% | 3.41 | |
| 173 | 1,217 | 43.35% | 662.12 | |
| 167 | 204 | 40.12% | 60.61 | |
| 166 | 127 | 36.14% | 17.91 | |
| 156 | 112 | 37.82% | 0.52 | |
| 149 | 209 | 49.66% | 87.54 | |
| 148 | 130 | 41.22% | 11.06 | |
| 141 | 245 | 39.72% | 57.59 | |
| 139 | 38 | 46.04% | 2.08 | |
| 137 | 203 | 44.53% | 44.89 | |
| 134 | 66 | 47.76% | 8.84 | |
| 124 | 123 | 37.90% | 12.07 | |
| 104 | 277 | 41.35% | 128.02 | |
| 102 | 198 | 33.33% | 2.97 | |
| 99 | 2,015 | 45.45% | 1,368.25 | |
| 86 | 75 | 45.35% | 4.73 | |
| 84 | 199 | 38.10% | 18.13 | |
| 83 | 162 | 45.78% | 0.00 | |
| 81 | 51 | 44.44% | 6.95 | |
| 77 | 100 | 36.36% | 8.82 | |
| 76 | 1,131 | 31.58% | 566.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 151
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 296
- Victories
- 38.51%
- Battles survived
- 26.69%
- Hits
- 65.59%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 250
- 212
- 162
- Experience
- 409
- Damage caused
- 646
- Damage received
- 1,276
- Damage blocked
- 404
- Damage assisted
- 154
- by spotting
- 119
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 2.25
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,265
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (16)
2

30
7
20
2







Updated