_ROM4_'s tanks (370)
| 3,476 | 935 | 48.85% | 1,042.33 | |
| 1,965 | 1,465 | 52.62% | 1,753.47 | |
| 1,169 | 731 | 49.19% | 1,005.47 | |
| 964 | 1,425 | 51.04% | 1,567.35 | |
| 962 | 1,670 | 48.44% | 1,268.18 | |
| 805 | 646 | 52.67% | 1,320.62 | |
| 759 | 1,279 | 47.17% | 1,083.71 | |
| 734 | 1,770 | 55.18% | 1,972.35 | |
| 697 | 1,254 | 50.36% | 1,454.42 | |
| 695 | 1,863 | 52.23% | 1,529.30 | |
| 682 | 1,227 | 46.77% | 1,054.02 | |
| 641 | 1,446 | 54.60% | 1,671.77 | |
| 592 | 784 | 47.30% | 913.85 | |
| 558 | 1,110 | 44.80% | 659.94 | |
| 558 | 1,637 | 48.75% | 1,243.98 | |
| 529 | 1,875 | 52.93% | 1,685.40 | |
| 521 | 938 | 44.72% | 867.56 | |
| 507 | 1,264 | 51.48% | 1,651.85 | |
| 493 | 1,065 | 49.49% | 1,386.53 | |
| 468 | 1,807 | 47.65% | 1,214.18 | |
| 451 | 1,205 | 47.89% | 1,143.75 | |
| 443 | 819 | 46.50% | 610.71 | |
| 415 | 1,494 | 53.25% | 1,301.86 | |
| 409 | 605 | 48.90% | 464.20 | |
| 395 | 1,353 | 48.86% | 983.38 | |
| 370 | 1,241 | 52.43% | 1,134.55 | |
| 366 | 1,980 | 54.64% | 1,532.04 | |
| 363 | 1,865 | 52.89% | 1,439.03 | |
| 361 | 528 | 46.81% | 512.58 | |
| 349 | 2,016 | 51.29% | 1,494.16 | |
| 343 | 988 | 46.94% | 858.82 | |
| 341 | 1,140 | 51.32% | 1,243.75 | |
| 326 | 769 | 50.00% | 1,204.16 | |
| 324 | 1,237 | 50.62% | 1,378.24 | |
| 315 | 1,287 | 50.16% | 1,508.96 | |
| 305 | 443 | 48.20% | 432.43 | |
| 294 | 1,732 | 46.26% | 1,520.08 | |
| 287 | 1,759 | 45.30% | 1,378.47 | |
| 278 | 1,611 | 48.56% | 1,275.38 | |
| 278 | 790 | 50.36% | 1,083.92 | |
| 271 | 542 | 49.08% | 666.24 | |
| 270 | 1,071 | 51.48% | 1,419.55 | |
| 264 | 615 | 49.24% | 869.85 | |
| 246 | 1,811 | 50.41% | 1,373.95 | |
| 238 | 625 | 42.02% | 536.19 | |
| 225 | 427 | 48.89% | 413.20 | |
| 219 | 633 | 47.03% | 770.25 | |
| 213 | 1,347 | 51.64% | 1,401.17 | |
| 212 | 2,229 | 49.06% | 1,635.01 | |
| 206 | 1,082 | 49.51% | 609.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 370
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 682
- Victories
- 46.77%
- Battles survived
- 35.04%
- Hits
- 33.52%
- Damage ratio
- 4.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 733
- 1,200
- 1,054
- Experience
- 362
- Damage caused
- 1,227
- Damage received
- 300
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 143
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 117
- Enemies spotted
- 0.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 981
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

6
4
3
7
8
2


6
241
2






Updated
