_ProstoJeka_
Joined Mar 2018·Last battle 4 months ago·Updated
[UKKNS] Ukrainian_knights
Commander · joined Sep 20, 2022

_ProstoJeka_'s tanks (227)
| 1,420 | 859 | 52.96% | 1,434.58 | |
| 1,268 | 771 | 53.23% | 1,302.83 | |
| 1,005 | 1,171 | 47.96% | 1,137.52 | |
| 878 | 394 | 45.56% | 455.28 | |
| 619 | 216 | 46.04% | 229.17 | |
| 601 | 400 | 50.42% | 960.68 | |
| 527 | 739 | 44.40% | 670.24 | |
| 457 | 1,001 | 45.95% | 999.10 | |
| 456 | 735 | 53.29% | 1,071.82 | |
| 454 | 806 | 41.63% | 830.52 | |
| 449 | 1,434 | 48.11% | 1,106.24 | |
| 416 | 477 | 45.67% | 877.43 | |
| 404 | 1,008 | 48.02% | 1,019.33 | |
| 397 | 574 | 47.86% | 678.69 | |
| 396 | 1,372 | 45.20% | 800.44 | |
| 350 | 1,108 | 45.71% | 929.40 | |
| 345 | 1,317 | 42.61% | 1,110.06 | |
| 330 | 1,291 | 47.88% | 979.32 | |
| 312 | 1,474 | 47.76% | 961.80 | |
| 305 | 412 | 52.13% | 564.47 | |
| 296 | 1,389 | 41.55% | 1,009.71 | |
| 296 | 1,222 | 49.32% | 1,090.47 | |
| 295 | 892 | 48.14% | 806.53 | |
| 293 | 178 | 49.15% | 203.21 | |
| 283 | 291 | 39.93% | 292.88 | |
| 279 | 247 | 52.33% | 343.10 | |
| 278 | 1,361 | 50.00% | 998.06 | |
| 270 | 808 | 47.41% | 1,110.40 | |
| 252 | 939 | 46.43% | 896.88 | |
| 252 | 1,547 | 40.08% | 1,114.61 | |
| 252 | 454 | 43.25% | 688.53 | |
| 237 | 1,523 | 44.73% | 1,053.62 | |
| 236 | 1,278 | 42.37% | 721.56 | |
| 212 | 757 | 53.77% | 523.85 | |
| 205 | 454 | 47.32% | 441.65 | |
| 195 | 447 | 49.74% | 830.61 | |
| 195 | 348 | 50.26% | 392.94 | |
| 191 | 1,061 | 42.41% | 870.83 | |
| 187 | 121 | 44.92% | 88.50 | |
| 186 | 171 | 48.39% | 227.67 | |
| 179 | 572 | 48.04% | 685.64 | |
| 170 | 1,144 | 44.12% | 1,038.49 | |
| 169 | 1,144 | 46.75% | 1,087.28 | |
| 162 | 861 | 51.85% | 773.59 | |
| 157 | 104 | 42.04% | 46.82 | |
| 152 | 613 | 45.39% | 491.81 | |
| 151 | 1,160 | 46.36% | 1,019.07 | |
| 148 | 1,115 | 50.00% | 790.90 | |
| 145 | 1,322 | 56.55% | 886.74 | |
| 145 | 1,053 | 50.34% | 1,062.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 227
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 305
- Victories
- 52.13%
Average score per battle
- 808
- 707
- 564
- Experience
- 392
- Damage caused
- 412
- Damage assisted
- 269
- by spotting
- 253
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.47
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)





12
2

2
50
3
13
30

2
4
20
2










Updated