_Misiek_2016's tanks (75)
| 35 | 133 | 40.00% | 60.01 | |
| 24 | 245 | 37.50% | 265.32 | |
| 19 | 143 | 21.05% | 279.68 | |
| 18 | 66 | 66.67% | 20.02 | |
| 18 | 247 | 55.56% | 295.48 | |
| 17 | 146 | 58.82% | 86.51 | |
| 17 | 60 | 35.29% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 143 | 47.06% | 72.70 | |
| 16 | 109 | 56.25% | 48.25 | |
| 16 | 136 | 62.50% | 2.17 | |
| 16 | 249 | 18.75% | 566.41 | |
| 15 | 85 | 46.67% | 10.05 | |
| 15 | 123 | 80.00% | 234.98 | |
| 15 | 97 | 33.33% | 31.93 | |
| 14 | 66 | 35.71% | 16.63 | |
| 14 | 267 | 42.86% | 196.86 | |
| 13 | 113 | 53.85% | 5.01 | |
| 13 | 126 | 46.15% | 101.15 | |
| 13 | 87 | 53.85% | 121.16 | |
| 12 | 507 | 66.67% | 342.56 | |
| 12 | 125 | 41.67% | 59.54 | |
| 12 | 54 | 50.00% | 0.68 | |
| 12 | 348 | 50.00% | 177.64 | |
| 10 | 100 | 20.00% | 156.00 | |
| 10 | 111 | 40.00% | 45.56 | |
| 10 | 106 | 10.00% | 23.74 | |
| 9 | 138 | 33.33% | 249.60 | |
| 9 | 65 | 22.22% | 0.69 | |
| 9 | 172 | 33.33% | 1,246.52 | |
| 9 | 66 | 44.44% | 27.06 | |
| 8 | 130 | 37.50% | 78.41 | |
| 8 | 198 | 62.50% | 87.75 | |
| 8 | 186 | 25.00% | 221.14 | |
| 8 | 148 | 50.00% | 212.24 | |
| 8 | 51 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 312 | 50.00% | 350.85 | |
| 7 | 94 | 57.14% | 21.95 | |
| 7 | 78 | 42.86% | 5.94 | |
| 7 | 156 | 28.57% | 402.33 | |
| 7 | 98 | 85.71% | 4.43 | |
| 7 | 513 | 42.86% | 788.41 | |
| 6 | 270 | 100.00% | 90.69 | |
| 6 | 110 | 50.00% | 5.18 | |
| 5 | 170 | 80.00% | 200.26 | |
| 5 | 89 | 60.00% | 14.60 | |
| 5 | 187 | 60.00% | 116.62 | |
| 5 | 144 | 20.00% | 343.46 | |
| 5 | 96 | 60.00% | 92.72 | |
| 5 | 181 | 40.00% | 159.39 | |
| 5 | 104 | 60.00% | 69.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 75
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 56.25%
Average score per battle
- 493
- 286
- 48
- Experience
- 216
- Damage caused
- 109
- Damage assisted
- 40
- by spotting
- 39
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
