_Metko_'s tanks (258)
| 2,167 | 2,762 | 60.18% | 2,870.08 | |
| 1,745 | 2,797 | 60.57% | 2,961.55 | |
| 1,356 | 1,072 | 63.42% | 1,556.53 | |
| 1,340 | 1,813 | 55.82% | 2,099.95 | |
| 1,334 | 1,998 | 52.17% | 2,134.62 | |
| 1,314 | 2,924 | 63.09% | 3,482.53 | |
| 1,205 | 593 | 55.60% | 2,011.93 | |
| 1,123 | 2,674 | 58.95% | 2,638.40 | |
| 1,118 | 1,230 | 54.92% | 2,578.12 | |
| 1,085 | 1,203 | 55.30% | 1,424.56 | |
| 1,013 | 2,936 | 64.26% | 3,143.17 | |
| 1,005 | 2,989 | 62.19% | 3,252.38 | |
| 908 | 2,213 | 53.30% | 2,220.39 | |
| 780 | 2,380 | 60.26% | 2,779.56 | |
| 735 | 2,235 | 63.27% | 3,160.53 | |
| 722 | 3,153 | 52.77% | 2,912.56 | |
| 706 | 3,457 | 59.21% | 3,456.28 | |
| 632 | 3,067 | 61.23% | 2,709.17 | |
| 629 | 3,529 | 62.00% | 3,121.13 | |
| 549 | 1,809 | 57.74% | 2,988.01 | |
| 524 | 2,805 | 64.50% | 2,873.58 | |
| 467 | 2,644 | 57.17% | 2,726.46 | |
| 462 | 2,778 | 66.88% | 2,746.84 | |
| 456 | 3,256 | 58.55% | 3,596.99 | |
| 442 | 2,293 | 57.24% | 2,209.07 | |
| 436 | 3,173 | 58.26% | 3,013.07 | |
| 435 | 2,223 | 64.60% | 2,882.66 | |
| 435 | 1,695 | 56.78% | 2,070.46 | |
| 417 | 3,590 | 56.59% | 2,810.59 | |
| 395 | 3,261 | 57.47% | 2,249.38 | |
| 376 | 2,031 | 64.10% | 3,119.99 | |
| 376 | 1,374 | 51.33% | 843.79 | |
| 346 | 1,950 | 53.76% | 1,888.30 | |
| 334 | 1,718 | 51.20% | 2,702.90 | |
| 334 | 3,019 | 61.08% | 2,786.11 | |
| 330 | 2,140 | 59.09% | 2,496.67 | |
| 326 | 2,879 | 53.68% | 2,555.15 | |
| 325 | 1,582 | 63.38% | 3,009.48 | |
| 324 | 1,951 | 66.36% | 3,033.24 | |
| 322 | 2,712 | 59.01% | 2,797.33 | |
| 321 | 2,767 | 57.63% | 2,761.73 | |
| 319 | 1,141 | 55.49% | 1,018.20 | |
| 319 | 1,811 | 61.76% | 2,224.31 | |
| 318 | 2,659 | 59.43% | 2,410.03 | |
| 297 | 2,777 | 51.18% | 2,724.96 | |
| 294 | 2,006 | 56.12% | 2,368.77 | |
| 293 | 1,603 | 57.34% | 2,392.76 | |
| 281 | 3,278 | 53.74% | 2,261.78 | |
| 281 | 2,580 | 67.26% | 4,296.59 | |
| 277 | 1,345 | 62.82% | 3,140.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 258
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 456
- Victories
- 58.55%
- Battles survived
- 37.06%
- Hits
- 78.52%
- Damage ratio
- 2.00
- Destruction ratio
- 2.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,954
- 3,168
- 3,597
- Experience
- 806
- Damage caused
- 3,256
- Damage received
- 1,627
- Damage blocked
- 692
- Damage assisted
- 662
- by spotting
- 503
- by tracking
- 159
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.52
- Base capture
- 1.73
- Base defense
- 0.92
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,875
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
5
25
8
4
5
4
5

55
6
27
37
6
2
6
2
5







8
Updated
