_MAYOR_VEIN_'s tanks (60)
| 119 | 206 | 49.58% | 242.74 | |
| 86 | 180 | 47.67% | 101.34 | |
| 76 | 258 | 48.68% | 231.79 | |
| 75 | 289 | 44.00% | 219.64 | |
| 75 | 223 | 45.33% | 198.69 | |
| 64 | 306 | 39.06% | 186.10 | |
| 63 | 119 | 52.38% | 56.06 | |
| 62 | 490 | 40.32% | 224.55 | |
| 58 | 488 | 50.00% | 390.34 | |
| 57 | 353 | 42.11% | 463.33 | |
| 53 | 156 | 41.51% | 124.76 | |
| 51 | 220 | 60.78% | 111.86 | |
| 46 | 231 | 60.87% | 153.51 | |
| 44 | 350 | 43.18% | 255.90 | |
| 43 | 250 | 46.51% | 171.39 | |
| 37 | 146 | 56.76% | 105.29 | |
| 31 | 357 | 38.71% | 581.49 | |
| 29 | 188 | 34.48% | 188.49 | |
| 29 | 145 | 24.14% | 117.74 | |
| 29 | 201 | 44.83% | 132.58 | |
| 28 | 315 | 42.86% | 205.25 | |
| 27 | 268 | 37.04% | 387.37 | |
| 26 | 302 | 30.77% | 280.19 | |
| 23 | 416 | 43.48% | 449.00 | |
| 22 | 608 | 50.00% | 290.01 | |
| 21 | 137 | 47.62% | 261.53 | |
| 19 | 29 | 26.32% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 80 | 22.22% | 10.92 | |
| 18 | 213 | 61.11% | 108.13 | |
| 17 | 147 | 47.06% | 147.70 | |
| 17 | 188 | 35.29% | 174.87 | |
| 14 | 123 | 57.14% | 47.64 | |
| 13 | 560 | 53.85% | 876.54 | |
| 11 | 47 | 27.27% | 28.73 | |
| 11 | 250 | 45.45% | 276.63 | |
| 9 | 182 | 55.56% | 306.03 | |
| 9 | 136 | 44.44% | 152.28 | |
| 8 | 150 | 62.50% | 233.52 | |
| 8 | 124 | 25.00% | 94.27 | |
| 7 | 314 | 42.86% | 171.00 | |
| 6 | 688 | 66.67% | 1,500.33 | |
| 6 | 102 | 50.00% | 3.49 | |
| 5 | 37 | 20.00% | 7.34 | |
| 4 | 101 | 50.00% | 20.69 | |
| 4 | 223 | 50.00% | 145.42 | |
| 4 | 230 | 25.00% | 287.41 | |
| 4 | 101 | 75.00% | 7.15 | |
| 4 | 371 | 50.00% | 139.49 | |
| 3 | 40 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 65 | 33.33% | 26.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 63
- Victories
- 52.38%
- Battles survived
- 9.52%
- Hits
- 49.12%
- Damage ratio
- 0.32
- Destruction ratio
- 0.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 344
- 142
- 56
- Experience
- 199
- Damage caused
- 119
- Damage received
- 378
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 101
- by spotting
- 79
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.16
- Base capture
- 1.59
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 642
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


6






Updated
