_Kkoudakk_'s tanks (83)
| 107 | 418 | 47.66% | 462.91 | |
| 85 | 590 | 44.71% | 868.94 | |
| 77 | 673 | 38.96% | 728.87 | |
| 64 | 530 | 39.06% | 521.06 | |
| 62 | 741 | 53.23% | 672.02 | |
| 53 | 563 | 45.28% | 709.70 | |
| 50 | 442 | 52.00% | 481.92 | |
| 44 | 720 | 40.91% | 538.63 | |
| 41 | 508 | 46.34% | 1,008.44 | |
| 39 | 322 | 46.15% | 408.20 | |
| 39 | 770 | 43.59% | 785.05 | |
| 37 | 893 | 54.05% | 2,259.80 | |
| 36 | 472 | 55.56% | 440.08 | |
| 33 | 283 | 45.45% | 373.88 | |
| 32 | 509 | 59.38% | 1,021.96 | |
| 32 | 363 | 31.25% | 258.45 | |
| 31 | 616 | 58.06% | 1,540.01 | |
| 30 | 466 | 40.00% | 742.64 | |
| 30 | 283 | 43.33% | 331.87 | |
| 30 | 646 | 43.33% | 780.03 | |
| 30 | 771 | 56.67% | 1,224.25 | |
| 27 | 333 | 59.26% | 478.42 | |
| 25 | 288 | 60.00% | 413.31 | |
| 25 | 386 | 52.00% | 705.79 | |
| 23 | 423 | 34.78% | 690.98 | |
| 21 | 394 | 38.10% | 556.03 | |
| 18 | 433 | 66.67% | 1,144.10 | |
| 18 | 182 | 27.78% | 174.11 | |
| 17 | 264 | 29.41% | 75.87 | |
| 17 | 286 | 58.82% | 398.43 | |
| 15 | 354 | 40.00% | 221.17 | |
| 14 | 213 | 21.43% | 174.92 | |
| 14 | 604 | 85.71% | 1,570.39 | |
| 14 | 484 | 42.86% | 1,131.89 | |
| 14 | 475 | 42.86% | 643.50 | |
| 13 | 277 | 38.46% | 260.03 | |
| 13 | 377 | 38.46% | 523.24 | |
| 13 | 193 | 15.38% | 141.22 | |
| 13 | 373 | 46.15% | 604.15 | |
| 13 | 388 | 38.46% | 128.45 | |
| 12 | 498 | 33.33% | 559.18 | |
| 12 | 250 | 25.00% | 255.40 | |
| 11 | 146 | 27.27% | 69.65 | |
| 11 | 221 | 36.36% | 202.17 | |
| 10 | 249 | 10.00% | 246.93 | |
| 10 | 687 | 30.00% | 840.18 | |
| 10 | 762 | 40.00% | 1,573.91 | |
| 9 | 695 | 44.44% | 517.94 | |
| 9 | 803 | 33.33% | 256.68 | |
| 8 | 419 | 25.00% | 93.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 83
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 66.67%
- Battles survived
- 11.11%
- Hits
- 71.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 1,360
- 2,065
- 1,144
- Experience
- 484
- Damage caused
- 433
- Damage received
- 413
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 128
- by spotting
- 95
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 3.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,100
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
9
7
15

5




Updated
