_Kentavr_'s tanks (371)
| 660 | 1,279 | 54.39% | 1,945.52 | |
| 605 | 1,022 | 49.26% | 1,228.26 | |
| 444 | 1,147 | 54.95% | 1,985.13 | |
| 379 | 1,593 | 53.30% | 1,499.60 | |
| 367 | 2,124 | 47.68% | 1,907.80 | |
| 363 | 2,762 | 55.37% | 2,747.47 | |
| 349 | 868 | 44.13% | 1,130.71 | |
| 343 | 1,223 | 51.90% | 1,659.55 | |
| 337 | 2,098 | 55.49% | 2,933.22 | |
| 257 | 2,544 | 52.92% | 2,584.39 | |
| 246 | 696 | 45.12% | 544.09 | |
| 237 | 1,999 | 51.90% | 1,688.93 | |
| 237 | 2,202 | 58.65% | 2,869.47 | |
| 225 | 279 | 36.00% | 278.85 | |
| 224 | 2,585 | 58.04% | 2,821.43 | |
| 215 | 2,131 | 53.49% | 2,612.17 | |
| 208 | 714 | 47.12% | 722.46 | |
| 205 | 1,755 | 51.22% | 1,955.89 | |
| 187 | 443 | 47.59% | 440.83 | |
| 179 | 191 | 44.13% | 108.33 | |
| 177 | 2,850 | 57.63% | 2,802.19 | |
| 176 | 2,665 | 55.11% | 2,713.71 | |
| 176 | 2,711 | 52.84% | 2,577.34 | |
| 167 | 682 | 45.51% | 1,026.47 | |
| 166 | 618 | 45.18% | 450.14 | |
| 165 | 1,908 | 54.55% | 1,715.77 | |
| 165 | 808 | 52.73% | 1,482.13 | |
| 162 | 342 | 45.06% | 368.93 | |
| 158 | 1,885 | 54.43% | 2,537.78 | |
| 154 | 331 | 42.86% | 334.93 | |
| 145 | 919 | 46.90% | 1,085.31 | |
| 137 | 278 | 51.82% | 485.79 | |
| 133 | 2,736 | 54.14% | 3,186.82 | |
| 133 | 1,812 | 54.89% | 1,857.29 | |
| 132 | 2,782 | 49.24% | 2,767.99 | |
| 131 | 1,962 | 53.44% | 2,449.69 | |
| 123 | 2,638 | 49.59% | 2,313.78 | |
| 119 | 1,476 | 50.42% | 2,283.01 | |
| 118 | 1,836 | 56.78% | 1,382.65 | |
| 117 | 2,491 | 49.57% | 2,279.94 | |
| 112 | 1,622 | 58.04% | 1,669.00 | |
| 108 | 200 | 49.07% | 200.64 | |
| 107 | 410 | 58.88% | 690.98 | |
| 107 | 3,417 | 61.68% | 2,821.42 | |
| 103 | 2,828 | 57.28% | 2,193.18 | |
| 102 | 1,443 | 50.00% | 1,174.52 | |
| 101 | 135 | 36.63% | 114.58 | |
| 100 | 2,305 | 50.00% | 2,650.93 | |
| 99 | 135 | 55.56% | 80.58 | |
| 96 | 3,579 | 60.42% | 3,729.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 371
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 337
- Victories
- 55.49%
- Battles survived
- 28.78%
- Hits
- 80.88%
- Damage ratio
- 1.94
- Destruction ratio
- 1.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,822
- 2,848
- 2,933
- Experience
- 1,037
- Damage caused
- 2,098
- Damage received
- 1,082
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 695
- by spotting
- 641
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 2.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.34
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,819
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (30)
5
25
14
23
4
13
24
7
246
3
22
37
2
15
2
4
4
4
78
5






Updated
