_I_Vento_I_'s tanks (248)
| 334 | 905 | 40.72% | 643.66 | |
| 235 | 754 | 39.57% | 461.13 | |
| 226 | 615 | 38.50% | 345.06 | |
| 207 | 1,124 | 40.58% | 769.18 | |
| 201 | 496 | 44.78% | 608.40 | |
| 190 | 994 | 35.26% | 592.17 | |
| 188 | 953 | 38.83% | 441.95 | |
| 184 | 472 | 47.83% | 611.05 | |
| 176 | 767 | 43.18% | 516.76 | |
| 163 | 810 | 38.65% | 533.83 | |
| 149 | 914 | 39.60% | 545.21 | |
| 146 | 774 | 28.77% | 459.51 | |
| 145 | 562 | 34.48% | 317.39 | |
| 145 | 841 | 36.55% | 420.66 | |
| 145 | 1,153 | 35.17% | 706.26 | |
| 144 | 859 | 34.03% | 487.53 | |
| 144 | 562 | 41.67% | 830.78 | |
| 143 | 825 | 39.16% | 666.28 | |
| 140 | 764 | 41.43% | 393.33 | |
| 137 | 574 | 45.26% | 736.96 | |
| 132 | 527 | 40.15% | 501.95 | |
| 123 | 1,165 | 43.90% | 532.49 | |
| 113 | 582 | 41.59% | 567.28 | |
| 111 | 623 | 44.14% | 679.65 | |
| 106 | 476 | 47.17% | 1,032.21 | |
| 106 | 743 | 37.74% | 635.22 | |
| 102 | 1,047 | 43.14% | 640.70 | |
| 101 | 652 | 43.56% | 631.91 | |
| 100 | 845 | 43.00% | 474.86 | |
| 100 | 624 | 37.00% | 611.22 | |
| 100 | 181 | 37.00% | 264.54 | |
| 96 | 794 | 30.21% | 505.87 | |
| 94 | 1,071 | 37.23% | 620.87 | |
| 91 | 723 | 30.77% | 393.25 | |
| 90 | 785 | 28.89% | 485.47 | |
| 89 | 316 | 49.44% | 371.93 | |
| 89 | 519 | 26.97% | 265.77 | |
| 86 | 830 | 53.49% | 851.18 | |
| 86 | 433 | 39.53% | 516.00 | |
| 86 | 561 | 30.23% | 405.80 | |
| 85 | 839 | 43.53% | 672.33 | |
| 83 | 454 | 38.55% | 465.52 | |
| 83 | 336 | 45.78% | 555.75 | |
| 80 | 728 | 46.25% | 756.67 | |
| 79 | 444 | 49.37% | 866.71 | |
| 79 | 745 | 27.85% | 517.00 | |
| 76 | 659 | 39.47% | 786.42 | |
| 75 | 762 | 50.67% | 1,057.50 | |
| 70 | 515 | 47.14% | 397.70 | |
| 69 | 562 | 43.48% | 562.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 248
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 102
- Victories
- 43.14%
- Battles survived
- 29.41%
- Hits
- 66.72%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 590
- 637
- 641
- Experience
- 571
- Damage caused
- 1,047
- Damage received
- 1,246
- Damage blocked
- 486
- Damage assisted
- 264
- by spotting
- 192
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,601
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
4
23
3
9
19
6





Updated
