_I_V_K_'s tanks (452)
| 1,460 | 1,876 | 49.52% | 1,492.23 | |
| 1,398 | 1,134 | 50.64% | 1,448.30 | |
| 1,349 | 1,301 | 55.15% | 1,522.11 | |
| 1,042 | 1,593 | 48.75% | 1,427.54 | |
| 1,014 | 1,511 | 53.65% | 1,430.13 | |
| 900 | 944 | 49.22% | 1,270.23 | |
| 838 | 1,964 | 51.31% | 1,730.39 | |
| 816 | 540 | 47.67% | 561.20 | |
| 799 | 865 | 51.81% | 1,256.44 | |
| 757 | 1,289 | 54.95% | 1,651.00 | |
| 732 | 1,035 | 50.27% | 1,046.19 | |
| 725 | 1,885 | 45.93% | 1,276.23 | |
| 715 | 1,054 | 46.43% | 857.12 | |
| 682 | 779 | 50.15% | 979.92 | |
| 674 | 734 | 49.41% | 1,004.83 | |
| 645 | 1,731 | 46.51% | 1,424.21 | |
| 619 | 1,408 | 49.27% | 1,470.95 | |
| 594 | 1,948 | 52.02% | 1,596.52 | |
| 591 | 1,765 | 50.42% | 1,523.53 | |
| 579 | 1,854 | 51.12% | 1,644.19 | |
| 578 | 1,578 | 54.33% | 1,996.52 | |
| 577 | 2,018 | 53.21% | 1,658.38 | |
| 576 | 1,921 | 47.92% | 1,557.57 | |
| 574 | 1,285 | 51.05% | 1,339.06 | |
| 568 | 1,960 | 53.87% | 1,580.06 | |
| 563 | 902 | 43.87% | 1,028.41 | |
| 544 | 1,358 | 50.55% | 1,157.07 | |
| 538 | 801 | 45.35% | 818.91 | |
| 524 | 1,462 | 52.29% | 1,516.91 | |
| 502 | 1,103 | 52.19% | 1,070.58 | |
| 460 | 1,702 | 50.65% | 1,520.72 | |
| 451 | 1,064 | 54.55% | 1,372.37 | |
| 449 | 1,755 | 44.77% | 1,318.27 | |
| 425 | 1,650 | 50.12% | 1,287.45 | |
| 417 | 1,495 | 48.20% | 1,389.65 | |
| 411 | 463 | 45.99% | 631.92 | |
| 411 | 401 | 48.91% | 542.14 | |
| 411 | 1,637 | 46.23% | 1,259.26 | |
| 407 | 1,890 | 51.35% | 1,593.00 | |
| 407 | 1,850 | 47.67% | 1,284.26 | |
| 406 | 2,029 | 57.14% | 1,755.40 | |
| 406 | 971 | 48.03% | 1,013.12 | |
| 399 | 1,001 | 48.87% | 1,099.62 | |
| 397 | 1,139 | 52.39% | 822.37 | |
| 391 | 1,011 | 51.66% | 1,224.92 | |
| 390 | 874 | 51.79% | 1,087.86 | |
| 374 | 1,553 | 52.41% | 1,380.60 | |
| 372 | 874 | 53.76% | 1,308.25 | |
| 371 | 1,195 | 48.79% | 1,205.77 | |
| 371 | 1,635 | 48.25% | 1,192.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 452
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,014
- Victories
- 53.65%
- Battles survived
- 26.82%
- Hits
- 81.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.94
Average score per battle
- 1,127
- 1,504
- 1,430
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 1,511
- Damage received
- 1,659
- Damage blocked
- 1,441
- Damage assisted
- 515
- by spotting
- 449
- by tracking
- 65
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,978
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
2
15
4
45
3
43
17
6
69
4
283
3
27
43
19
5
66
7
13
15








Updated
