_Harmakhis_'s tanks (101)
| 825 | 3,279 | 58.91% | 2,808.27 | |
| 313 | 2,653 | 51.44% | 1,805.32 | |
| 207 | 2,529 | 48.31% | 1,496.28 | |
| 167 | 1,991 | 58.08% | 1,599.86 | |
| 164 | 1,623 | 49.39% | 1,116.08 | |
| 94 | 1,228 | 48.94% | 1,683.90 | |
| 87 | 2,036 | 47.13% | 1,394.38 | |
| 79 | 2,153 | 48.10% | 1,443.04 | |
| 61 | 508 | 62.30% | 1,123.02 | |
| 59 | 2,742 | 50.85% | 2,003.93 | |
| 51 | 2,122 | 47.06% | 2,146.21 | |
| 47 | 1,835 | 59.57% | 1,403.18 | |
| 40 | 1,255 | 45.00% | 1,610.56 | |
| 39 | 1,909 | 53.85% | 1,730.21 | |
| 39 | 1,600 | 53.85% | 1,446.54 | |
| 39 | 2,290 | 58.97% | 3,671.08 | |
| 34 | 2,001 | 61.76% | 1,371.37 | |
| 30 | 2,589 | 86.67% | 5,034.19 | |
| 29 | 1,085 | 44.83% | 1,819.57 | |
| 28 | 1,647 | 46.43% | 1,073.00 | |
| 28 | 1,623 | 53.57% | 1,176.08 | |
| 27 | 2,227 | 74.07% | 5,510.21 | |
| 26 | 746 | 53.85% | 672.44 | |
| 23 | 1,068 | 52.17% | 832.60 | |
| 23 | 1,815 | 26.09% | 986.96 | |
| 23 | 1,152 | 47.83% | 781.21 | |
| 23 | 856 | 56.52% | 772.29 | |
| 23 | 1,597 | 56.52% | 1,579.27 | |
| 23 | 1,360 | 43.48% | 1,015.57 | |
| 22 | 640 | 50.00% | 329.13 | |
| 22 | 887 | 54.55% | 1,766.44 | |
| 21 | 707 | 66.67% | 1,443.31 | |
| 20 | 794 | 60.00% | 1,207.41 | |
| 19 | 463 | 52.63% | 1,498.08 | |
| 16 | 1,243 | 43.75% | 552.42 | |
| 15 | 2,419 | 60.00% | 3,820.47 | |
| 14 | 565 | 57.14% | 1,082.27 | |
| 13 | 426 | 69.23% | 1,000.84 | |
| 11 | 306 | 36.36% | 308.49 | |
| 11 | 436 | 36.36% | 735.73 | |
| 11 | 662 | 36.36% | 1,312.96 | |
| 10 | 714 | 20.00% | 1,924.20 | |
| 10 | 562 | 60.00% | 1,612.28 | |
| 9 | 600 | 33.33% | 402.42 | |
| 8 | 431 | 62.50% | 1,037.07 | |
| 8 | 327 | 25.00% | 532.63 | |
| 8 | 473 | 62.50% | 2,242.05 | |
| 8 | 902 | 25.00% | 2,195.21 | |
| 7 | 611 | 42.86% | 1,073.81 | |
| 7 | 539 | 42.86% | 1,000.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 101
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 15
- Victories
- 60.00%
- Battles survived
- 46.67%
- Hits
- 81.58%
- Damage ratio
- 2.06
- Destruction ratio
- 3.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.22
Average score per battle
- 1,909
- 3,498
- 3,820
- Experience
- 1,260
- Damage caused
- 2,419
- Damage received
- 1,177
- Damage blocked
- 1,191
- Damage assisted
- 666
- by spotting
- 501
- by tracking
- 165
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.60
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,270
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

4

4
12
12
27
6




Updated
