_HAV_'s tanks (448)
| 3,028 | 1,207 | 60.54% | 2,359.58 | |
| 2,790 | 1,926 | 56.02% | 2,590.58 | |
| 2,241 | 1,844 | 54.98% | 2,359.81 | |
| 2,173 | 1,596 | 56.14% | 2,583.46 | |
| 1,934 | 971 | 58.79% | 2,500.79 | |
| 1,863 | 752 | 59.74% | 1,244.28 | |
| 1,631 | 1,707 | 56.59% | 2,355.58 | |
| 1,415 | 1,642 | 56.82% | 2,263.31 | |
| 1,311 | 1,781 | 58.50% | 2,603.96 | |
| 1,304 | 1,553 | 58.44% | 2,222.50 | |
| 1,165 | 998 | 59.57% | 2,077.84 | |
| 1,147 | 1,581 | 62.42% | 3,451.17 | |
| 968 | 1,464 | 60.54% | 3,506.09 | |
| 957 | 857 | 55.38% | 1,712.18 | |
| 942 | 1,746 | 58.39% | 2,270.87 | |
| 908 | 2,095 | 53.08% | 2,060.64 | |
| 873 | 2,601 | 57.96% | 2,706.60 | |
| 841 | 1,879 | 53.15% | 2,430.62 | |
| 793 | 1,195 | 60.66% | 2,705.80 | |
| 785 | 1,612 | 53.50% | 1,536.80 | |
| 733 | 1,729 | 56.07% | 2,168.46 | |
| 720 | 1,457 | 54.72% | 1,767.51 | |
| 680 | 2,009 | 45.88% | 1,716.78 | |
| 661 | 1,082 | 52.65% | 1,907.62 | |
| 661 | 1,662 | 55.37% | 2,476.28 | |
| 653 | 1,879 | 55.74% | 2,367.24 | |
| 650 | 2,081 | 50.62% | 1,773.35 | |
| 648 | 2,534 | 53.24% | 2,472.84 | |
| 632 | 1,618 | 56.65% | 2,399.77 | |
| 610 | 1,610 | 54.59% | 2,094.29 | |
| 582 | 2,086 | 47.77% | 1,957.81 | |
| 577 | 839 | 51.82% | 1,867.93 | |
| 574 | 1,385 | 52.61% | 1,718.60 | |
| 556 | 816 | 48.02% | 1,571.77 | |
| 528 | 1,760 | 56.06% | 2,420.67 | |
| 515 | 1,941 | 56.70% | 2,937.68 | |
| 510 | 2,604 | 54.12% | 2,656.81 | |
| 484 | 420 | 52.89% | 1,345.84 | |
| 483 | 2,431 | 52.80% | 2,281.44 | |
| 473 | 1,605 | 49.26% | 1,717.81 | |
| 432 | 1,695 | 58.80% | 2,637.14 | |
| 429 | 2,342 | 48.25% | 2,207.19 | |
| 420 | 2,542 | 51.19% | 2,421.48 | |
| 414 | 2,186 | 49.28% | 1,899.13 | |
| 412 | 2,270 | 58.01% | 2,810.21 | |
| 403 | 1,648 | 52.36% | 1,301.92 | |
| 394 | 1,695 | 59.14% | 2,314.72 | |
| 391 | 2,244 | 54.73% | 2,250.91 | |
| 391 | 1,938 | 58.57% | 2,460.01 | |
| 389 | 814 | 48.07% | 1,239.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 448
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 648
- Victories
- 53.24%
- Battles survived
- 35.03%
- Hits
- 74.43%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 1.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 1,498
- 2,333
- 2,473
- Experience
- 821
- Damage caused
- 2,534
- Damage received
- 1,512
- Damage blocked
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 740
- by spotting
- 580
- by tracking
- 160
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.28
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,950
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
7
30
43
26
4
2
32
47
5
425
4
17
31
2
3
2
15
9
201
4








Updated
