_FoSaLi_'s tanks (268)
| 4,933 | 2,012 | 53.80% | 2,441.95 | |
| 2,445 | 2,475 | 53.25% | 2,382.01 | |
| 1,261 | 914 | 54.16% | 2,100.82 | |
| 1,165 | 3,395 | 53.82% | 2,781.28 | |
| 997 | 1,904 | 53.46% | 2,390.35 | |
| 917 | 2,393 | 48.96% | 2,158.08 | |
| 693 | 1,388 | 52.67% | 1,669.29 | |
| 616 | 2,804 | 52.92% | 2,709.90 | |
| 605 | 2,445 | 50.91% | 2,212.55 | |
| 554 | 2,625 | 48.38% | 2,254.69 | |
| 510 | 2,389 | 50.98% | 1,996.29 | |
| 507 | 1,489 | 51.87% | 1,513.47 | |
| 488 | 2,537 | 53.48% | 2,471.13 | |
| 475 | 2,454 | 52.42% | 2,323.20 | |
| 475 | 1,922 | 51.79% | 2,174.80 | |
| 463 | 1,338 | 54.64% | 1,786.02 | |
| 458 | 1,400 | 52.84% | 1,789.69 | |
| 426 | 1,947 | 52.11% | 2,110.16 | |
| 425 | 1,112 | 53.88% | 1,427.01 | |
| 408 | 2,084 | 52.70% | 2,005.99 | |
| 372 | 1,929 | 59.41% | 2,622.35 | |
| 368 | 2,784 | 57.61% | 2,520.58 | |
| 349 | 1,672 | 51.58% | 1,928.27 | |
| 302 | 2,360 | 53.97% | 2,516.36 | |
| 270 | 382 | 72.59% | 900.81 | |
| 262 | 1,938 | 50.76% | 2,583.44 | |
| 246 | 1,939 | 55.28% | 1,935.71 | |
| 228 | 2,343 | 46.05% | 1,734.95 | |
| 228 | 2,963 | 53.51% | 2,879.83 | |
| 219 | 1,659 | 53.88% | 2,113.22 | |
| 216 | 1,107 | 62.04% | 2,072.05 | |
| 216 | 2,106 | 50.46% | 2,108.54 | |
| 216 | 2,702 | 57.87% | 2,722.46 | |
| 208 | 3,045 | 54.81% | 2,608.68 | |
| 205 | 3,741 | 58.05% | 2,705.04 | |
| 201 | 2,948 | 55.72% | — | |
| 198 | 2,316 | 46.97% | 1,689.49 | |
| 197 | 1,204 | 50.25% | 1,844.80 | |
| 191 | 1,833 | 56.02% | 1,685.08 | |
| 184 | 2,624 | 50.00% | 2,163.98 | |
| 182 | 1,554 | 47.80% | 1,624.28 | |
| 180 | 2,084 | 57.22% | 2,261.96 | |
| 177 | 2,089 | 53.11% | 2,237.06 | |
| 170 | 2,423 | 55.29% | 1,885.43 | |
| 170 | 1,112 | 64.12% | 2,149.66 | |
| 162 | 2,024 | 60.49% | 1,944.98 | |
| 157 | 2,201 | 50.32% | 2,110.16 | |
| 157 | 2,300 | 59.24% | 1,745.52 | |
| 156 | 1,521 | 57.05% | 1,606.92 | |
| 154 | 2,726 | 58.44% | 2,153.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 268
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 201
- Victories
- 55.72%
- Battles survived
- 35.32%
- Hits
- 75.82%
- Damage ratio
- 1.95
- Destruction ratio
- 2.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.10
Average score per battle
- 1,869
- 2,981
- Experience
- 615
- Damage caused
- 2,948
- Damage received
- 1,514
- Damage blocked
- 1,429
- Damage assisted
- 368
- by spotting
- 306
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.68
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 1.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,568
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
7
21
5
9
6
28
19
19
3
151
7
16
31
3
5
7
49
4









Updated
