_Degman_'s tanks (46)
| 228 | 623 | 52.63% | 1,624.25 | |
| 222 | 971 | 45.50% | 1,072.87 | |
| 185 | 732 | 49.19% | 1,282.75 | |
| 156 | 937 | 55.13% | 1,580.91 | |
| 130 | 729 | 51.54% | 1,135.92 | |
| 128 | 523 | 52.34% | 997.68 | |
| 101 | 291 | 57.43% | 1,397.85 | |
| 97 | 933 | 44.33% | 1,067.62 | |
| 85 | 981 | 45.88% | 955.28 | |
| 75 | 683 | 40.00% | 768.38 | |
| 74 | 231 | 58.11% | 628.15 | |
| 72 | 198 | 58.33% | 549.50 | |
| 69 | 615 | 53.62% | 926.26 | |
| 62 | 294 | 50.00% | 476.85 | |
| 49 | 294 | 44.90% | 810.34 | |
| 47 | 369 | 55.32% | 708.92 | |
| 46 | 1,142 | 60.87% | 1,220.51 | |
| 45 | 321 | 46.67% | 508.92 | |
| 39 | 669 | 51.28% | 1,492.17 | |
| 35 | 508 | 60.00% | 883.31 | |
| 35 | 525 | 51.43% | 641.06 | |
| 33 | 559 | 60.61% | 810.77 | |
| 32 | 481 | 56.25% | 623.91 | |
| 31 | 511 | 51.61% | 921.51 | |
| 28 | 210 | 42.86% | 190.35 | |
| 20 | 182 | 55.00% | 411.45 | |
| 13 | 94 | 38.46% | 67.67 | |
| 11 | 530 | 54.55% | 579.06 | |
| 7 | 317 | 42.86% | 711.22 | |
| 7 | 319 | 28.57% | 706.32 | |
| 7 | 188 | 28.57% | 238.79 | |
| 6 | 58 | 33.33% | 0.01 | |
| 6 | 98 | 33.33% | 31.00 | |
| 6 | 111 | 33.33% | 48.26 | |
| 5 | 52 | 60.00% | 14.30 | |
| 4 | 90 | 50.00% | 74.64 | |
| 4 | 826 | 50.00% | 1,191.79 | |
| 2 | 171 | 50.00% | 308.53 | |
| 2 | 291 | 50.00% | 422.60 | |
| 2 | 428 | 50.00% | 681.94 | |
| 1 | 289 | 100.00% | 679.16 | |
| 1 | 685 | 0.00% | 956.33 | |
| 1 | 150 | 0.00% | 106.70 | |
| 1 | 416 | 100.00% | 1,569.26 | |
| 1 | 119 | 0.00% | 60.42 | |
| 1 | 214 | 100.00% | 530.84 |
Rows per page
1โ46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 47
- Victories
- 55.32%
Average score per battle
- 820
- 908
- 709
- Experience
- 278
- Damage caused
- 369
- Damage assisted
- 84
- by spotting
- 21
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 0.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated