_DaRk___SoUL's tanks (278)
| 212 | 1,314 | 57.08% | 1,570.26 | |
| 211 | 774 | 57.82% | 2,082.57 | |
| 209 | 2,796 | 49.28% | 2,537.70 | |
| 205 | 1,370 | 59.02% | 1,795.27 | |
| 204 | 1,840 | 46.57% | 1,326.51 | |
| 198 | 926 | 59.09% | 1,718.25 | |
| 189 | 848 | 51.85% | 1,107.50 | |
| 188 | 2,501 | 54.79% | 2,651.68 | |
| 187 | 943 | 59.89% | 1,573.45 | |
| 185 | 1,651 | 51.89% | 1,787.13 | |
| 185 | 576 | 50.27% | 1,066.33 | |
| 184 | 2,025 | 45.65% | 2,524.22 | |
| 179 | 2,850 | 58.10% | 3,282.98 | |
| 177 | 1,523 | 59.89% | 2,889.94 | |
| 171 | 2,642 | 48.54% | 2,127.56 | |
| 167 | 2,039 | 52.10% | 1,929.28 | |
| 165 | 1,140 | 56.36% | 1,712.89 | |
| 162 | 3,012 | 53.09% | 2,965.76 | |
| 155 | 1,946 | 49.68% | 2,924.98 | |
| 154 | 1,044 | 56.49% | 1,359.82 | |
| 149 | 2,192 | 49.66% | 1,981.62 | |
| 141 | 341 | 52.48% | 662.66 | |
| 136 | 1,136 | 57.35% | 2,382.46 | |
| 133 | 2,836 | 57.14% | 2,514.16 | |
| 133 | 322 | 55.64% | 672.83 | |
| 132 | 2,942 | 52.27% | 3,075.15 | |
| 131 | 2,319 | 58.78% | 2,621.86 | |
| 128 | 1,608 | 54.69% | 2,067.89 | |
| 123 | 1,146 | 49.59% | 2,701.71 | |
| 122 | 1,945 | 43.44% | 1,664.93 | |
| 121 | 2,730 | 55.37% | 2,347.69 | |
| 120 | 1,217 | 51.67% | 1,502.18 | |
| 118 | 262 | 55.93% | 520.17 | |
| 114 | 1,055 | 59.65% | 2,711.72 | |
| 111 | 2,599 | 48.65% | 1,585.96 | |
| 103 | 2,948 | 59.22% | 2,651.52 | |
| 103 | 1,345 | 59.22% | 1,887.52 | |
| 102 | 1,071 | 50.00% | 2,586.64 | |
| 102 | 3,320 | 55.88% | 2,376.56 | |
| 101 | 2,811 | 56.44% | 2,516.38 | |
| 99 | 1,473 | 48.48% | 1,846.47 | |
| 96 | 2,034 | 61.46% | 2,596.22 | |
| 95 | 1,677 | 61.05% | 1,462.17 | |
| 95 | 3,002 | 56.84% | 2,569.40 | |
| 93 | 705 | 52.69% | 1,445.80 | |
| 93 | 1,867 | 51.61% | 1,417.64 | |
| 93 | 2,125 | 53.76% | 1,926.09 | |
| 92 | 351 | 58.70% | 626.51 | |
| 91 | 209 | 57.14% | 839.82 | |
| 90 | 1,066 | 44.44% | 1,192.69 |
Rows per page
51–100 of 278
Page 2 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 167
- Victories
- 52.10%
- Battles survived
- 37.13%
- Hits
- 72.90%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.36
Average score per battle
- 1,295
- 2,156
- 1,929
- Experience
- 773
- Damage caused
- 2,039
- Damage received
- 1,641
- Damage blocked
- 1,787
- Damage assisted
- 497
- by spotting
- 370
- by tracking
- 127
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,973
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
6

9
11
7
13
2
69
3
16
21
5
69
5
3







Updated
